What is love?

What is love?
What is love?

jab teri girlfriend GAS chhode

aur tujhe wo bhi Gulab ki khushbu

jaisi lage to samaj lena

Tujhe sachha pyar ho gaya...
  

May, 13 2010     145 chars (1 sms)     3793 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''meri yaad aye: yaad karo.
Zyada aye : sms Karo.
Ussey zyada aye : phone karo
Ussey bhi zyada aye to millo
ager ussey bhi zyada aaye to ..
plz jhoot bolna band karo''
3 bacho ki ma ne 3 bacho k baap se shadi karli,

hasti khelti jindgi ki barbadi karli.

Din ache ho gaye 3 aur bache ho gaye,

ek din office ki ghanti khadki.

Aage se patni bhadki,

"aap vaha bethe kalam ghasit rahe hain

aur yahan aap k bache aur mere bache milke

hamare bacho ko peet rahe hain!"
''Sardar sent SMS to his BOSS:
“Me sick, no work”
Boss SMS back:
“When I am sick I kiss my wife try it”
2 hours later sardar sms 2 boss:
“Me ok, ur wife very sweet”''
After finising MBBS
Dr''Muna start his
practice.


He checked 1st patient
eyes, togue &ears by
torch& finally said,


Bole To ... Torch ek dum
theek hai.....-;>
Load shading me kia kia zulam nai howe humare sath


faraz


naraa shalwar ka khench liya kisi ne jarnaiter ki rasi samjh kar
I want to share everything with u
Your sadness, ur happy moments
Every single second of the day
Let’s start with
Your bank account.
Am Going To U.S.A.




Dont Worry The Flight Is After 81 Days...




Surprised?





After 80 Days Is 1st April,U Ar 1st Fool Of 2009
I know its your birthday 2day.. i am sure you’ll give me treat in a big hotel.. so i shall talk to u in personal there, coz i dunno to express my feelings in SMS”
FOR PEPSI - SHARUKH
FOR COKE - AMIR
FOR MIRINDA - VIVEK
FOR THUMPS UP - AKSHAY
CONGRATULATIONS. ..
DESI DARU KE LIYE TUMHE SELECT KIYA HAI....
Women have a passion for mathematics.

They divide their age in half,
Double the price of their clothes,
And
Always add at least five years to the age of their best friend.... ;->
Just close ur eyes and think of urself for 10 seconds......
Open ur eyes !
Now you will realize that u have wasted 10 sec in thinking of a
fool............
1frnd: Yar Shadi K 10 Sal B

Meri Mohabbat Ki Garmi

Me Koi Fark Nahi Aaya

2frn: O Really

1frnd: Yes Ye Alag Bat Hai K Meri Wife

Ko Meri Grlfrnd Ka Pata Chal Jaye

Toh Wo Mera Khoon Pee Jaye.