What is love?

What is love?
What is love?

jab teri girlfriend GAS chhode

aur tujhe wo bhi Gulab ki khushbu

jaisi lage to samaj lena

Tujhe sachha pyar ho gaya...
  

May, 13 2010     145 chars (1 sms)     3792 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Hello G

G, G


Acha G

Han G


Acha



Acha



Really


Na Oye


Phir


Sachi


Phir


Haan


Kaise


Acha


G


Haan


Kia?





Oh Nahi G
Sorry Wrong Number!

Height Of Jhatka

A Boy Aft R Having Gr8 Time
Wid GF He Saw A Guy''s Photo
In Her Bag & Askd-Is He Ur X BF?

GF Kissing Him & Said No Dats Me,

B4 Operation.
Bhikari: 1 Rupia Dede Baba
Aadmi:Sharam Nahi Ati Itnay Hatay Katay Ho K Bhik Mangtay Ho

Bhikari: Nahi To Kya Tumhari Behen Ka Rishta Mangu... =P ;->
Hello G

G,G
Acha G

Han G

Acha

Acha

Really

Na Oye

Phir

Sachi

Phir

Haan

Kaise

Acha G

Haan

Kia?

Oh Nahi G

Sorry Wrong Number..
TUM SE ACHA TO KUTTA HAI..
PAppu..!


Kam Se Kam LARKI Palat Palat K DekhTi tu Hai...


k,


Kahin Aa To Nahi Raha... =P ;->
''Mein to pehle hi Uskey Bhai se Buri tarah pit chuka hon

Faraz!!!



Ab woh kehti hai, "to Phir Aao Mujhko Satao"
,,,
\('','')
((>
<\''
What is a BEST and WORST news you can hear at the SAME time ?
It is when your Girl Friend says "YOU are the BEST KISSER among all your Friends."
Tajj Mehal dekh kar bola Shah Jahan ka pota,
Apna bhi bank balance hota,
Agar Dada aashiq na hota....P


Husband: agr tm india me hoti to wha log zror tmhari pooja krty,
Wife:kya me husan ki devi jesi lgti hn?
.
.
.
.
.
Husband:
Nhi yar,
kali mata lgti ho.. =P ;->
CAT Mock Anthem
tara rum pum pum
tara rum pum pum
Kabhi aise number laya karo
Kabhi 0 kabhi 1
Kabhi us se bhi kum
kabhi fail ho jaya karo
Boy proposed a girl.. The girl said no.
But the boy was not sad. His frnds asked him don''t
u feel sad?
The boy replied "I lost the one who never
loved me, but she lost the one who
really loved her."......
I Filled In A Form At A
Dating Agency Recently
Describing My Ideal
Woman, "She Should Be
Pretty Cute, Into Water
Sports And Group
Activities Plus Look
Good In Black"
The Agency Replied
Me Back And Told Me
"I Should Marry
Penguin ..." ;->