Is Tarah Nahatay Hain

Is Tarah Nahatay Hain
----&
''''''
`````
,'','','',
,''(''.'') >,''
.< /''''/ , ,
;_/ \_, .



Is Tarah Nahatay Hain.

EID Aa Rahi Hai.
Tareeqa Seekh Lo.

1 Saal Main Banda Bhool Jata Hai. :-)
  

Jun, 18 2010     192 chars (2 sms)     3084 views       Eid Mubarak

more Eid Mubarak SMS Messages

Look Outside...
It"s so pleasant!
Sun Smiling For you...
Trees Dancing for you...
Birds singing for you...
Because I requested them All to wish You
**..*EID MUBARAK*..**
24 SmileS..

:-)
:-):-)
:-):-):-)
:-):-):-):-)
:-) :-) :-) :-)
:-):-):-):-)
:-):-):-)
:-):-)
:-)

For You,

One For Each Hour.!
So ThaT You Keep SMiLiNG 24 HOURS At EiD DaY..

[::. EiD MuBArAK .::]
May on this EID the Plate of ur life is filled wirh juicy Kababs
& Tikkas topped with Chatni of Happiness and covered with Salad
of Love.
"EID MUBARAK"
May the blessings of Allah fill your life with happiness and open
all the doors of success now and always. Eid Mubarik
Celebrating da day of idd wit ur muslim brother is lyke abig releif and unity among us.idd mubarack
Can I stay here in your inbox and wait till CHAND RAAT so that I will be 1st to Greet you and wish you Happy Eid Mubarak
I wish you ALL a very happy and peaceful Eid. May Allah accept
your good deeds, forgive your transgressions and ease the
suffering of all peoples around the globe.Eid Mubarik
Kahin Mai Late Tu Nahi Ho Gaya ? ?

.
-
?
-
.

Chalo Daer Aye Darust Aye . .
''''Happy Eid Mubarik''''
The moon has been sighted
The samoosas are ready
Here comes EID so just go steady
Lots of dua''s is all i request
and just wanted to wish you all the BEST!!!
"Eid Mubarak"

"SmS KinG"
Eid ek saal main 2 times hote hai na...
Saccha pyaar zindagi main ek bar hoti hai na...
Tumhara yaad har saso main hota hai na...
Eid main sab kushiya hoti hai na...
Thanks jano...tumhara saath meri lye bohot hai...
Aaj Eid hai wow, maine soccha meri Eid EVERYDAY hota hai...
Tum jo meri dil main hon...
Dua hai meri Allah se tumko Life main sab kushiya hon...
Especially 4 u jano **EID - MUBARAK**
Can I Stay
Here
In
Ur
InbOx
&
Wait Till The End Of Ramzan
So
That
I
Can B
The 1st Who
Wish

**A**
***vErY SwEeT***
**& HaPpY EiD***

### EiD MubaraK ###
Dis Is To Formally
Anounce
Dat I''ve Startd
Acepting Eid Gifts In
Cash, Cheques, Cakes
Flowers, Blnce Rechargs Etc..
To Avoid Long Queues
Plz Start Snding Nw
10x ... ;->