Cheating in exams

Cheating in exams
Cheating in exams is the best exercise
for your reflexes,
your eyes roll to see the answer sheet of your seatmate!
Your ears become sensitive,
even to the softest whispers to get what your
seatmate says!
Your neck stretches either ways to
search for clues!
Your hand copies the answer
faster than ever!
Your feet kicks the chair of
your classmate to let him/her know
that you want to copy!
It''s the best way to make urself healthy,
so ROCK ON Yoo CHEATERS!;-)
  

Jun, 17 2010     475 chars (3 sms)     3338 views       Exam

more Exam SMS Messages

classic example for students of different age
groups :-

1st to 3 rd stndard- hey I studied everything
for exam...
......
4th to 6th std- Hey that Question was very
hard so I dint read that..

6th to 10th std- hey read only important
questions...

10 th to 11 th std- abe 4 chapters r enough....

12 th- saale whch exam is 2day...

Engineering/medical students - Oh ! exam aaj tha ....
Kamino bataya kyon nahi ..??
Why we don’t study whole year, and study at the last momet of EXAM time?
The answer is.
-
-
-
-
-
Sahil ki khamoshiyon mein to koi bhi kashtiyan chala leta hai..
Par Tufan mein kashtiyan chalane ka maza hi kuch aur hai…
Yahoooooo... ....!
.
Exams ki $aari taiyaari ho gayi
.
('';'')
.
.
.
Pen
pencil
scale
eraser

sab taiyar hai

AB BUS..
padhna baki hai
lamha lamha waqt guzar jaye ga
kuch hi dino main tera result aa jaye ga..
dua ker ley .
.
.
..
.
tu koi amir khan nahi jo



all is well keh kr top kr jaye ga...:P
dedicate to all students..
Result Aa Gaya

























Aisa Majak Engg Students K Sath Na Karen.
Janlewa Ho Sakta Hai

Student Union Dwara Janhit Me Zari..!
Ideal to write on ans sheet:
Answers given below r imaginary & result of pure fiction. Any resemblance to text book is unintentional & purely co-incidental ;->
Exams k ek din pehle mujhe hosh aya

socha meine bohot or cheating karne ka plan banaya

bathroom me kardi meine cheating ki setting

or ab bus karni thi mujhe bathroom jane ki acting

Exam paper dekh k meri ankhon k aage andhera chaya

kia bataon ''JAn|x'' paper tha physics or mei chemistry le aya... ;->
Examz se 1 month pehle aane wale 1st ashray ki dua: Ae Allah aaj se padhne ka irada kr rha hn, meri madad krna

2nd ashre ki dua:
Allah jo sawal mein yaad kron sirf wo imthan me aaye''n

Aakhri ashre ki dua:
Ae Allah is bar pass kra de agli bar khoob dil laga k parho''n ga.. ;->
Har Sawal Se Dat Kar Ladna,
Fekne Me Kami Mat Karna,
Mouka Mila To Peche Bhi Dekhna,
Aur Ek Baath Yaad Rakhna,
Aage Wala Ka Paper Apna Samajhna
Tips to be Successful in exams,
1-khud aitmadi k saath paper attempt karein
2-koshish kar k baat apney ilfaz mein byan karein
3-ghup marein aisee jo haqeeqat ko touch kar k jaati ho.




In the whole tumharey bus kee baat naheen, so keep on enjoying cheating
Life While Doing MBBS 1st YEAR: YAHOO I AM IN MEDICAL COLLEGE. 2nd YEAR: KAHAN PHANS GAYE ? HELP ME! 3rd YEAR: EVER MIGRAINE, SOME TIMES PAGALPAN BHI. 4th YEAR: AAH! SOON IT WILL BE OVER. 5th YEAR: FINALLY IT WILL BE OVER. HOUSE JOB: I DID IT! JOB: I LOVE MYSELF! WAIT A MINT! [...]
Aya Tha Imtehan Me Mazmoon Husn Par,

Parchay Main Sb Ne Chehara Mera Bana Diya :-)

uff....

Ye Class felloz B na?

1st Aye hen sb