Cheating in exams

Cheating in exams
Cheating in exams is the best exercise
for your reflexes,
your eyes roll to see the answer sheet of your seatmate!
Your ears become sensitive,
even to the softest whispers to get what your
seatmate says!
Your neck stretches either ways to
search for clues!
Your hand copies the answer
faster than ever!
Your feet kicks the chair of
your classmate to let him/her know
that you want to copy!
It''s the best way to make urself healthy,
so ROCK ON Yoo CHEATERS!;-)
  

Jun, 17 2010     475 chars (3 sms)     3341 views       Exam

more Exam SMS Messages

Na Waqt Itna K
Sallybus Pura Kia Jaye

Na Tarkeeb Koi k Exam
Pass Kia Jaye

Na Jane Kon Sa Dard
Dia Hy Is Parhai Ne

Na Roya Jaye
Aur
Na Soya Jaye ... ;->
Brain is the most outstanding organ it works for 24 Hours 365 days right from the time of birth but stops only when we enter th Exam Hall...

Dhoke-Baaz:-D
A Friend Is Who Advise u to study well but a best friend is 1 who stands in xam-hall and says
" Abe kitna likhega ladkiya ja Rahi he " ....
Cricket T20 aur ipl ki waja se improve hva hai...

hame b apna Examination system improve karnay k liye exams me ye step lene Chahiye:-

1-Har paper 1.5 ghanty or 50 number ka hona chahiya.

2-Har 30 mint ka bad mashwre k lye break hona chahiye.

3-Hame 1 free hit den jis me student apni marzi k 1 sawal ka apni marzi ka jawab de.

4-pehle 20 mint ka power play jis me examinerhall se bahar rahe.

5-Agr kisi sawal ka Ans ghalat ho to review ka option hona chahiya ta k student book se confrm kr le...
What’s Fear ?

Fear Is The Deep Wrencthing Feeling In Your Stomach

When Pages Of Ur Book Still Smell New

&

Just Few Hours Left For Ur Examz ;->
If In Exam U Have One Of Question About Me
Then How Will U Define Me In Some Words ?
Ur Answer Shud Be Based On Truth, Reply Me Now
~SUNO~ Aisa nhi krty "Jb paper aata hi na ho to ink zaya nhi krty"
~SUNO~ Jb nakal ka chance ho
to phir prha nhi krty"

~SUNO jb dost laaik ho apna,
to booti laya nhi krty.

Suno examinr ko galiyaan dete hen,
sir pe charhaya nhi krty.

Suno yahaan ka system ulta hy,
jo gues me hun swal wo aya nhi krty.

Suno ye boht hassaas ghari hoti hy,
dost ko paper me azmaya nhi krty.

~SUNO~ jb paper ata ho,
kisi ko dikhaya nhi krty...
classic example for students of different age
groups :-

1st to 3 rd stndard- hey I studied everything
for exam...
......
4th to 6th std- Hey that Question was very
hard so I dint read that..

6th to 10th std- hey read only important
questions...

10 th to 11 th std- abe 4 chapters r enough....

12 th- saale whch exam is 2day...

Engineering/medical students - Oh ! exam aaj tha ....
Kamino bataya kyon nahi ..??
Success is the derivative function of calculated efforts. So, Effort + Effort + Effort + ..... = Success... Success in your exams.
Long Back,
People Who Sacrificd Their Sleep,
Food, Laughter N Forgot

Their Family Were Calld Saints.
Bt Now They R Called

"Students" :-)
Paper Se Pehle Ki
"DUA"

.


.


.


.


.


.


.


.


Ya ALLAH !!
Is Baar Pass
Kara De
Next Time
Zaruur Parhoonga ... ;->
3 sardar after exam
1st:Yaar mujhey kuch nahi ata tha
main paper khali chor aya hon.

2nd: Main bhi!

3rd:Shit yaar, teacher samjhe
gi hum ne cheating ki hay:p