if it is Head means

if it is Head means
if it is Head means. You are my friend. If it is
Tail means. I am your Friend...!
  

Jun, 17 2010     83 chars (1 sms)     3174 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

Mehek dosti ki, kisi ishq se kam nahin hoti,
yeh duniyan ishq pe khatam nahin hoti,
agar saath ho zindagi mein sacche doston ka
toh yeh zindagi kisi jannat se kam nahin hoti!

mother"s love

father"s advice

brother"s care

sister"s fight

baby"s smile

&

Oye "apni frndhip..yaar"....
GOD is so wise that he never created FRIENDS with pricetags,
Because..... if He did,I can"t afford a precious FRIEND like YOU!
Dont give pa$sword of our Love and friend$hip to anybody,Becau$e if u
will $ay thi$ pa$sword "I LOVE U" It mean$ he will hack u from me
and u will go out from my hand$.....
F R I E N S H I P
Is Like Smell
You Can Never
Touch It
But
If You Want
You Can Easily Feel It ... :)
When 2 Friends Fall In Love
They Learn
They Are Meant For Each Other ...

But

When They Fall Out Of Love
They Realize
They Want To Keep
Each Other 4ever ... :)

hAppY FriEnDsHiP dAy


Many ppl give U
"Crying Tears n Laughing Smiles"
But
Dere r few ppl who give U "Laughing Tears n Crying Smiles"
Those very few r called
"REAL FRIENDS" (:
For me U r as... Chees 4 pizza..
passport 4 visa... butter 4 bread..
ice 4 freezer.. cream 4 cake...
water 4 lake.. leaf 4 tree..
a FRIEND like u is 4 ever.
zindgi laher thi aap sahil huye,
na jane kaise hum apki dosti ke kabil huye,
nahi bhulayenge hum us hasin pal ko,
jab aap hamari chhoti si zindgi me samil huye.....
KIYA MANGOUN KHUDA SE TUM KO PAANE KE BAAD .
KIS KA KAROON INTIZAR TERE AANE KE BAAD .
KIYOUN DOST KE LIYE JAAN LOUTA DEATE HAIN LOG .
MUJHE MEALOUM HOWA TUMHEIN DOST BANANE KE BAAD .
Wat''s real but invisible?
ur care.
wat''s true but unfair?
ur absence.
wat''s sweet but naugty?
ur smile.
wat is precious but priceless?

Ur Friendship!
Akho me asuo k lakir ban ayi,

Kabhi socha na thaw o takdir ban gayi,

Humne phiraye bas ret pe ungliya,

Gor se dekha to apki tasvir ban gayi..