aap ki dosti ka

aap ki dosti ka
aap ki dosti ka ehsaan maante hain.
nibana apna eman maante hain.
hum wo nahi jo dosti main apna jan daingai,
kyunkeh aap ko hum apni jaan maante hain
  

Jun, 17 2010     154 chars (1 sms)     2836 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

Baar baar yeh din aaye,
baar baar yeh dil gaaye,
tu jiye hazaro saal,
yehi hai meri aarzoo,
Happy Birthday To You !!!"
Aey mere SMS mere dost ke pass jana..
ager wo so rahi ho tu shor mat machana,
jab wo jage tu dheere say MUSKURANA
phir khana KUNJUS sms karoo!
u may b a boy

or a gurl

u may fart alot

u may b fat

u may talk a lot

u may think u r the king...

or the queen

u may b bad

or u cud b gud

u may b in the circus

or work as a D.J

u may b weird

or u may b cool

u may hav weird tastes

u may b fit


but u r still my friend
AYEE SAMJH!!!
FRIENDSHIP isn"t how U forGet but how U forGive,
Not how U liSten but how U UnderStand,
Not what U see but how U feel,
and not how U Let Go but how U hold oN!!!
Friendship is sweet when it’s new,
Sweeter when its true,
but sweetest when its u.
When God gave friends he tried 2 b fair!
When I got u, I got more than my share!
FrIeNdShIp Is
A pRiCeLeSs
GiFt ThAt CaN''t Be
BoUgHt Or SoLd
BuT
tO hAvE aN
uNdErStandInG ...
FrIeNd Is FaR mOrE
wOrTh ThAn GoLd ..
A friend is never a coincidence in your life they are meant to enter your life to bring you joy and laughter. So, i will treasure the friendship between us...
sur ha na taal ha
deekh mara kia haal ha
rang barangi is dunia main
tare dosti bay misaal ha
Tum na mano ye haqikat hai,
Dosti insan ki zarurat hai,
Kisi din aao hamari mehfil me,
Jan jaoge zindagi kitni khubsurat hai.
The Shortest Solution Of Every Problem

Is To Minmize The Distance Between

Yoour Knees & Floor ...

Those Who Knee Down To GOD

Stand Up To Anything ...
Painting is a feelin, Never spoil it.
Face is a book, try 2 read it.
Love is precious, B ready 2 sacrifice for it
& Friendship is like a mirror never break it!
A word to say, a word to hear
Even in Ur absence I feel U near
Our relation is strong..hope it goes long
we will remain the FREND till the life goes on!