Jise dil ka kalam

Jise dil ka kalam
Jise dil ka kalam or mohabbat ki ink kahate hai,jise lamho ki kitab or yaado
ka covar kehate hai,yahe wo subjaet hai jise log friendship kahte hai
  

Jun, 17 2010     148 chars (1 sms)     3320 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

MY friendship is just like a rubber band,
It is too flexible,
Stretch it as much as u can,
but if u leave it,it "ll hurt u a lot, really a lot!
Dosti is a sweet Relation coz DOSTI Means
(D)-dua dene wala.
(O)-omeed ki kiran
(S)-sath nbhane wala
(T)-tanhai ka sathi
(I)-Itbar k kabil.
Jesy k main
Ye dosti chirag hai ise jalaye rakhna,
ye dosti gul hai ise khilaye rakhna,
hum rahe na rahen is jahan me
bas hamari yaad dil me basaye rakhna.
Sabse alag sabse nayare ho aap
Tareef kabhi puri na ho itne pyare ho aap
aaj pata chala ki zamena q jalta hai humse
Qki dost to akhir hamre ho aap
F.r.i.e.n.d.s

Are Angels ...

Who Lift Us

To Our Feet

When Our Wings

Have Trouble Remembering

How To Fly ... :)
The Test Of Friendship Dosen''t Comes When U R 2gether.

It Comes When U Part Ways & U Realize That Despite

The Distance, The Friendship Is Still There...
Flowers Of Friendship Never Give Up

It Is A Promise Made Forever .

it Brings Happiness To The Heart And Mind

&

Makes Every Dream Come Alive ... :)
yun rooth jana acha nahe lagta,
yun tarpna acha nahe lagta,
mairey dil main jo baat ha,
mairi aankhoon sey chura lo,
mujay har baat btana acha nahe lagta...
There comes that mysterious meeting in life
when someone acknowledges who we are and what
we can be, igniting the circuits of our
highest potential.
No sound in this world can be more louder than silence

And if someone cannot understand your silence, he can never understand ur words
"Pain Of Missing Friends

Is Realised When U R Alone

Watching A Gang Of Friends

Enjoying In Front Of U

And U Remembring D Past

Which U Spent With Ur Friends. . .
D 1who holds ur hands evrytim u need suport

is surely ur gud frnd.

But ur best frnd''s d 1 who holds ur hands

evn more tightly wen u say

''PLZ LEAVE ME ALONE..!