2 my 2 eyes looking atfr

2 my 2 eyes looking atfr
1+1 = 2 my 2 eyes looking at U,
3+2 = 5 sense missing U,
4+3 = 7days thinking of U,
5+7 = 12 months dreaming abt U
but 99+1 = 100 years i need a sweet friend like U
  

Jun, 17 2010     169 chars (2 sms)     3347 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

When U Count The Best Friends

U May Not Count Me

When U Cunt The Close Friends

U May Not Count Me

But


When U Really Need A True Friend

Just Start Frm Me
Na intzaar hai na ikraar hai, na aapse milne ko ab mera dil be-kraar hai,
phir bhi dil se na jaane kyon yeh aawaz aati hai, wo tumhi ho jinki aankon aur
baaton mei ek sachchi dosti ka khumar hai.
Friends Means No Asking

Friends Means No Reasoning

Friends MEans Just Believeing

Friends Are Those Who Never Believe In Last Three Alphabets of FRIENDS ..
Friendship Is a Sea
&
Friends are Fishes..
U r my Golden Fish..

I"LL Keep U Save in My Heart..
If u Try To Go away From me
Kasam se!
Fry kr K BiLLi ko KhiLa Doonga...
Aap ki dosti ki ek najar chahiye,
dil hai beghar usko ek ghar chahiye,
saath chalte rahna ai dost,
ye dosti hame umar bhar chahiye.
Rose for love,
Cloud’s for rain,
Heart for blood,
But hands to shake,
To never forget to shake hands
Coz its gesture of friendship.
if it is Head means. You are my friend. If it is
Tail means. I am your Friend...!
LIFE changes frm
Clasroom 2 office
Books 2 files
Jeans 2 formal
Pocketmoney 2 salary
Grlfrnd 2 wife
Lekin saale dost kbhi nahi badalte
Kamine k kamine rhte hai
Before I got inBefore I got in touch with u,
I used to gaze at stars as they were only my friends.
But after I met u,I started believing
that stars do fall on Earth.
Whn U Win, Evr1
Takes Pride In
Celebrating Ur
Victory
But Whn U Lose
Onlt True Frnds
Hold Ur Hand
Sit By Ur Side
& Say














"Jahan Jana Zaleel
Hi Kerwana" ;->
Distances never separates any relation,
Time never builds any relation.
If feelings are true from heart,
Then frnds are always frnds 4evr
Pani Ka 1 qatra Sa Palkon Pe ChaGaya..


Yun Mousam Hal-E-Dil Apka Humen Bata gaya..


Üdas HoRahe Thy NA Aap......


Lo ''SMS'' Hamara agaya.... ;->