I’m crying

I’m crying
I’m crying,
The tears are slowly going,
I’ve got a problem,
I can find a way out,
I’ve got a friend.
My friend has got a friend.
I’m a friend with my friend.
A friend is not a friend,
Without a friend,
That’s my friend,
My friend,
Who’s got a friend.
  

Jun, 17 2010     262 chars (2 sms)     3036 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

Raat ko pocha mujse chand sitaro ne
tumko bhula diya tere jigri yaro ne.
Maine kaha k bhule nhi hai fariyaad to karte honge,
mera sms pad k yaad to karte honge.
God
Never
Wanted
Us
2
Face
D
Tough
Times
Alone!
Da T''s
Y


HE
Made Us


.,. .*.
( ," )( ", )
(")=(")(")=(")

Frenz !
yakin pe yakin dilate hain dost...
rah chalte ko bewkuf banate hain dost....
sharbat bool ker daru pilate hain dost.....
par kuch bhi kaho saalay....yaad aate hain dost......
MY friendship is just like a rubber band, It is too flexible,
Stretch it as much as u can, but if u leave it,
it "ll hurt u a lot, really a lot!
Ek dost aisa chahiye jo
Hume apna maan sakay
Hamray har dukh ko jaan sakay
Chal rhay hoon hum tez barish mein phir bhi pani
Mein ansso ko pehchan sakay
The Day You Came In My Life,
I Felt You As My Best 0ne.
I Judged You Not By Your Beauty or
Tone,
But
Because I Felt You As My 0wn. Be With Me Forever.. !
Aspire to Acquire what u Desire & Admire & if on d process u Perspire dnt Retire but Refire.
Assalamu''Alaikum

I told GOD let all my freinds be healthy & happy forever!
GOD said:But for 4 days only!

I said:Yes, let them be a Spring day,Autumn day,Summer day & Winter day!

GOD said:No. 3 days!

I said:Yes, Yesterday,Today&2mrw!

GOD said:No. 2 days!

I said:Yes,a Bright day (Day Time) and Dark day (Night Time)!

GOD said:No.Just 1 day!

I said:Yes!

GOD asked:Which day?

I said:Everyday!

GOD said:U realy know how to negotiate.but since u are praying & asking happiness for ur friends,I can''t refuse.

I love everyone who thinks of others 1st,so dont u worry.
All ur friends wil b happy everyday ;->

I miss my frnz..

Bcz......They open their ansr sheet during papr & say"Le chap le jldi wrna latak jyga"..



Apna homwrk kr k copy dety or kehty"kal homwrk kr lena wrna sir clas se nikal dngy"..



Cafe me break k wkt apni plate mjhy dete hue khty"Le kha.Apne pese qabar me lejana"..



Jb lrai hoti to dusri desk pe bthty or kehte"Dost dost na rha pyar pyar na rha"..



Last day ankhon me nami or hoton pe sawal"Tu mjhy bhol to nhi jyga na??
When a Guy does Something
Wrong...
Girl : You broke my Favorite
Lamp !!!
Boy : It was an Accident... I didn't
mean to..!! Girl : I can't believe you did this.
Boy : I'm Sorry.. !! :/ :/ :/
When a Girl does Something
Wrong...
Boy : You Lost My Dog??!!!
Girl : It was an Accident... I didn't mean to..!!
Boy : I can't believe you did this.
Girl : I already feel bad about it..!!
Stop making me feel Worse..!!
Boy : I'm Sorry.. !! :/ :/ :/
Nation Will
Rise & Fall

Wars Will be
Lost & Won

Lives Will
Begin & End

But

A True Friend
Is Eternal ...

Zaruri nahi dosti me bat hoti rahe,

Zaruru nahi dosti me mulakat hoto rahe,

Magar ye zaruri he ki mera dost jaha bhi rahe,

Use meri dosti ki yaad ati rahe.