Wishing To Be Friends Is

Wishing To Be Friends Is
Wishing To Be

Friends Is

Quick Work,

But Friendship


Is A Slow


Ripening Fruit.
  

Jun, 16 2010     97 chars (1 sms)     3161 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

Hmari Aapki dosti Bilkul FIX hai
Love,Emotion, Sadness
Sb kuch MIX hai
Hm to Apko Na Bhulenge kbhi,
Aap Bhool na jye Bs yahi thoda RISK hai
friendship is a gift when it is new..
it"s a miracle when it is true..

but u know wat?

it"s a blessing when it is you(",).
Hearts could only luv for a while,
feet cud only walk for a mile,
clothes won"t forever be in style
but having u as my friend is forever worthwhile.
When a Girl Accepts Your Friend
Request
it means she accepted Your
"Friendship" Not Your "Proposal"..
When a Girl sends you a Friend
Request it means She wants to be your Friend
not Your Girlfriend.
When She Tag you
it means she wants to share her
Thoughts with You
'n not that She's Lost in Your Thoughts..
When she comments on Your status
it means She's just being Social 'n not
Flirting..
When She Like Your comment
it means She like Your Comment not You. !
Friendship is a silent gift of nature..
More old .. more strong..
More deep.. more clear..
More close.. more warm..
Less words.. more understanding..
What"s the difference between your and my smile?
U smile when you are happy and I smile when you are happy.
Achy Dost
"HATH" Aur
"ANKH" Ki Tarha
Hotey Hain, Jab
"HATH" Ko
Taqleef Hoti Hai To
"ANKH" Roti hai.
Auur jab "Ankh"
Roti hai to
"HATH" ansoo
Ponchta hai.
a friend thinks its


A friend thinks its over when you have a fight...

while a ''''Best Friend'''' thinks the friendship started when you have a fight :)


'Meri har wafa par tum b wafa krna

na me tm ko khafa kron
na tm mujh ko khafa krna

apni dosti ka sooraj kbhi ghuroob na ho

a dost khuda se bas yehi dua krna'
Everyone has a friend

during each stage of life

But only lucky ones have

the same friend in all stages

of life.
Ek dost aisa chahiye jo
Hume apna maan sakay
Hamray har dukh ko jaan sakay
Chal rhay hoon hum tez barish mein phir bhi pani
Mein ansso ko pehchan sakay
Please Fill Honestly...

*) Cheezain Jo Ap Meri Kabhi Na Bhool Sako

1-
2-
3-


*) 3 Name Jis Se Tum Mujhe Bulao

1-
2-
3-

*)3 Alfaz Mere Liye
1
2
3
MST RPLY