You must be a

You must be a
You must be a good runner
because you are always running in my mind,
you must be a good thief
because you have stolen my heart,
and i am always a bad shooter
because I Miss You Always...
  

Jun, 14 2010     192 chars (2 sms)     4323 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

When asked "What is Love?" A girl aged 6 gave this cute reply,

"Love is when your puppy licks your face even after you left him alone all day..."
Maintain

silence 4

2minutes

in memory

of those poor mosquitoes

who died

last nite

aftr drinking

ur blood,

they had

a heavy

diabetes

coz

u r

so SWEET!!!
Udaas Ho
( )
. ; (
( )


Hoa Kya
(e
. ; /
(e


Hum Miley Gey
(e
. ; )
(e


Aitabar Karo
( )
. ; )
(e


Ab To Muskrao
(
. ; )
(
Nazre Jhuki to Paimane bane,
Dil tute to Maikhane bane,
Kuch to zaroor khas hai aap mein..
Hum yoon hi nahi aapke Diwane Bane
Main jis din bhula doo tera pyar dil se,
Woh din akhri ho meri zindagi ka,
Yeh Ankhen usi raat andhi hojaye,
Jo ter siva dehken sapna kisi aur ka..!
Losing The Person U Luv . . . Hurts
Some Ppl Say Its Not A Big Deal
But It’s Really Tough
Especially When The One U Loved
Was The Only One U Have Ever Loved . . .
LOVE Is When
You Look Into
Someone''s Eyes ...
And
See Everything You Need ...
''CRY'' Is A Love Detecter.

When Sum1 Makes You Cry It Shows

That How Much You Love Them

And If Someone Crys

For You It Shows Their Love For You
Kisi Ke Deedar Ko

Kisi Ke Deedar Ko Tarasta Hai,
Kisi Ke Intezaar Me Tadapta Hai,
Yeh Dil Bhi Ajeeb Cheez Hai,
Jo Hota Hai Khud Ka Magar Kisi Aur Ke Liye Dhadakta Hai.
1 bat bataon raaz ki?kro us larki se ishq.Jis k chehre pe ho sadgi.Sanso mei ho tazgi Chandni ho chand ki,Rani ho rat ki Khushbu ho gulab ki.Baten kre pyar ki. Nazuk ho mizaj ki. Ache ho ikhlaq ki, paband ho namaz ki. khidmat kre maa bap ki. aur kahey main hon sirf aap ki
Ounce in a while i hav a drm thinking of u is al my drm when i take a look i see d symbol making u knw how i feel d tas''k i''ve paid.
It Hurts 2 Love Some1 Who Doesnt Give u Time.

Bt It Hurts More Whn u

Realise That u Didnt Gave

Time 2 Some1 Who Really

Loved U...