Smile is the 2nd

Smile is the 2nd
• Smile is the 2nd best thing you can do with your Lips.
What is first thing? ..??.. (Answer is "KISS").
  

Jun, 14 2010     106 chars (1 sms)     2832 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Khuda kisi ki muhabbat pe fida na kare,
Agar kare to zindagi bhar judaa na kare...
Bari mushkil me hon
mein kaise izhaar karon
tu to khushbu hai
tujhe kaise giraftar karon....
I Have A Heart And Its True,
But Now Its Gone From Me To You.
So Care For It,
Just Like I Do,
Because I Have No Heart
And You Have Two…
Aur kuch nahi chahiye ek muskan hi kafi hai,
dil main bas ek Tamanna hi kafi hai,
Tamanna hai ye ki aap sada kush raho ,
hamen yaad rakhna ye ehsaan hi kafi hai
If you r stuck between two people you like
Give them each a hug
And who ever holds you the longest is the one you should be with
Cheat & Love.
But don''t Love & Cheat.
Think & Love.
But don''t Love & Think.
Break the Heart & Love.
But don''t Love & break the Heart...!!
Love is like a knife,

it can stab the heart or

it can carve wonderful images

into the soul that will last a lifetime
When I pray I don’t see God, but I know he listens
As such, When I SMS U I don’t see you,
but I know you think of me and Smiles.
Dating is so insecure.
My last relationship,
I was always there for her and she dumped me.
I told her about it. I said,
Remember when your grandma died?
I was there.
Remember when you flunked out of school?
I was there.
Remember when you lost your job?
I was there!
She said, I know - you''re bad luck.
“I love you for what you are,
but I love you yet more
for what you are going to be.

I love you not so much for your realities
as for your ideals.

I pray for your desires that they may be great,
rather than for your satisfactions,

which may be so hazardously little.
You are going forward toward
something great.

I am on the way with you,
and therefore I love you.”
When The Rain Is Blowing In our Face

And

The Whole World Is On your Case

I Could Offer You A Warm Embrace

To make You Feel My Love ... (=
Not every bird
dances,
but
peacock does..

Not evry flower
represnts LOVE,
but
Rose does..

Not evry person
reaches till d HEART,
but
u do..
LOVE is a challange ......so accept it,,,LOVE is a game ........play it

BUT
LOVE is also slow poision