Muddat se door

Muddat se door
Muddat se door the hum tum,
ek zamane ke baad milna acha laga.
sagar se gehra laga aapka pyar,
tairna to aata tha par doobna acha laga....
  

Jun, 14 2010     141 chars (1 sms)     3678 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Dard bhari zindagi ka suraag dhondte hai
hai andhera bhut yaha eak chiraag dhondte hai banaye thy tamsha zindagi ko es tarh
ke un mherbaano ka elaaj dhondhte hai koi en andhero main meri dil ki shmma jala de
hum apni badnasibi ka raaz dhnodhte hai hasrat ka aayina ye pather dil se toot gaya
sisho ke en tokdo main apna aaj dhondhte hai maazi ke tulkh lamho ne hame jhulas ke rakh diya
dil ko bhlane ke liye koi haseen khaab dhondhte hai
I am in hospital now. After 5 minutes, I will be transfered to a surgery room. The doctor told me, I will die if I stop RECEIVING YOUR SMS.

I have the “I”,I have the “L”,I have the “O”,I have the “V”,I have the
“E”,… so pls can I have “U”?

You must be a good runner because you are always running in my mind, you must be a good thief because you have stolen my heart, and i am always a bad shooter because I Miss You Always…
Ek Dil te lakh smjhawan waly
Je smajh na aave te ki kariye?

Dard Dil da hove ta seh layye
Je Dil hi dard ban jave te ki kariye?

Jihnu Dil de rog sunaunde c

OHI rog de jave te ki kariye?

Saady nal hi Jisdi dunia c
Je chadd tur jave te ki kariye?

Asi aj v rahwan takde han
OH rah bhul javy te ki kariye
Two person on Death Bed. Ek wo jise ap PYAR karte ho & ek wo jo
Apko PYAR karta ho, and U can save only ONE.Whom would u like to
save? (REPLY WITH REASON)reply
Shadi Se Pehle"

Boy:Kash Wo Din Jald Aye.
Girl:Tm Muje Chor Nhi DoGe?
Boy:Nhi Esa Sochna B MaT.
.........Girl:Will U Miss Me?
Boy:Yes.
Girl:TumHari ZindaGi Mei Koi Aur To Nhi?
Boy:No Not aT All.
Girl:Do U Love Me?
Boy:Yes Dear.
Girl:Oh Dear.

.

"Shadi K Baad"

Ab Ye StaTus Nechey Se Uper ParHen.
Khumaar-alooda nazroon ki har ek junbish hai afsaana..

Elaahi..! Hum unhain daikhen?? ke unka daikhna daikhen..
FiRsT NiTe

FiRsT SiGhT

I SaW

I KnEw

LoVe''s SwEEtEr ThAn MoUnTaiN DeW

A pRoMiSe I mAdE and'' WiLL kEEp

2 LoVe YOU aLwAys.
The Biggest Similarity bout ur First Love
&
First Drop of Rain is;
That how much even U try 2 Escape from it..!
It Catches U..!!
An Excellent Quote:

I Believe In Love At First Sight!!

Bcoz...

I Have Loved My Mother Ever Since I Opened My Eyes .. .!
Love is strong yet delicate.
It can be broken.
To truly love is to understand this.
To be in love is to respect this.
Mosam shabab ka,
Nasha sharab ka,
Parda janab ka or rang gulab ka,
in sabme haseen , in sabme Lajawab dekho SMS padne wala "Chehara Janab ka."
There is something special between me and you, the flutter in my heart and the glow in your eyes tells me our love is no lies. More love messages