I am standing alon

I am standing alon
I am standing alone in the crowd,
Surrounded by people & music so loud.
My loneliness vanishes in a while,
As I think of U & Ur lovely smile.
  

Jun, 12 2010     145 chars (1 sms)     3527 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

*? Because I Love You ?*

I give you whole of my Love
Because I want that
Your heart is full of Love
I give you whole of my strength
Because I want that
You go on the height of your proud
I give you whole of favors
Because I want that
You perform every work smoothly
I give you whole of my time
Because I want that
You don’t think you are alone
Because I Love you a lot.
AJ TU BESABAB UDASS HAI JII
ISHQ HOTA TU KOI BAAT B THI

JALTA PHIRTA HOON DOPHARON MAI
JANE KIA CHEEZ KHO GAYE MERI

CHUPTA PHIRTA HAI ISHQ DUNYA SE
PEHLTI JA RAHI HAI RUSWAII

AAJ TU WO B KUCH KHAMOSH SA THA
MAI NE B IS SE KOI BAAT NA KI

AIK DUM IS KE HONT CHOOM LIE
YE MUJHE BETHE BETHE KIA SOOJHI

AIK DUM ISKA HATH CHORADIA
JANE KIA BAAT DARMIYAN AYEE

TU JO ITNA UDAAS HAI LATIF
TUJHE KIA HOGAYA BATA TU SAHI
The difference between crush and love:
When you like a person and you know why you like the person, it’s a Crush.
But when you like a person and don’t know why you like the person, its Love.
Luvin Sumone Hu Dusnt Luv U Is Lyk...
Watching A Star In D Sky
U Kno U Can Neva Reach It
Bt U Syill Keep On Tryin
Coz Even D Starz Do Fall Ryt???
AAJ JO UTHE HAATH DUA KI KHATIR
BAND HOONTON NE APKA NAAM LIYE
JO DENA CHAHA KHUDA NE MUJHE KUCH
WOH SAB MEIN NE APP K LIYE MANG LIYA
Zubaan se tumhe keh nahi sakte
Isliye hmesha khuda se Fariyaad karte hai
Jab bhi tumhara Dil jor se dhadke
Samajh Lena hum tumhe
Dil se yaad karte hai.
Ussy Apne Rishtoon Ki Fikr Thi..Wo Jo Mera Waqif-e-haal
Tha..Wo Jo Uss Ki Subhe-e-urooj Thi..
Wohi Mera Waqt-e-zawal tha.. Meri Baat Kaise wo Manta,
Mera Dard Wo kaise jante,Wo tu khud Fana k Safar pe the..
Ussy Rokna Bhi Mahaal tha.. Kahan Jaoge Mujhe Choor kar,
Mein ye Poch poch kar Thak gaya,Wo jawab mujhe Na de Saka,
Wo tu Khud Sarapa Sawal the..Wo MILA jo Sadiyoon Ke Baad Bhi.
Mere Labb pe Koi GILA na Tha,Ussy Meri chup ne Rula Diya,
Jissy Guftagu pe Kamal Tha.....
If life iz journey
i wish
u walk on "Roses "

If life iz game
i wish
u alwayz "Win"

If life is exam
i wish
u always" Pass"

If life is a river
i wish
u alwayz "SWIM"

If life is a garden
i wish
u alwayz get "FLOWERS"

if life iz LOVE
i wish
u alwayz be "MINE" @>---
Cheat & Love.
But don''t Love & Cheat.
Think & Love.
But don''t Love & Think.
Break the Heart & Love.
But don''t Love & break the Heart...!!
Long after moments of closeness have passed,

A part of you remains with me

And warms the places your hands have touched

And hastens my heart for your return.
People Say That We Dont Understand The Value

Of Our Close Ones Until We Lose Them!

Its Wrong, We Know Their Value But

We Never Think That We Can Lose Them!
If the people we love are stolen away from us
the only way to have them live on is to never stop lovin"them.
Buildings burn, people die, but real love is forever...