Status

Status
I believe that God above created you for me to love.




He picked you out from all the rest cause He knew id love you the best
  

Jun, 12 2010     133 chars (1 sms)     3633 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages



Find ARMS that will HOLD u at ur WEAKEST
EYES that will SEE u at ur UGLIEST
HEART that will LOVE u at ur WORST
If u’ve found it, u’ve found LOVE

Wabasta hain suraj se kirne.
Chand se sitare.
Sahil se sumander.
Dareya se kinare.
Phool se khushbo.
Mazi se yadeen.
Khushi se gham.
OR
Ap se hum..
Love is an act of endless forgiveness
A tender look which becomes a habit
ometimes Love is for a Moment ;

Sometimes Love is for Lifetime;

But,

Sometimes a Moment with the One You Love,………is Enough to spend Your life
Sometimes Love is for a Moment ;
Sometimes Love is for Lifetime;
But,
Sometimes a Moment with the One You Love,.........is Enough to spend Your
Muhubbuton Main Her Ik Lamha Wisaal Hoga Ya Teh Huva Tha
Bicher Ke Bhi IK Dosray Ka Khiaal Hoga Ya Teh Huva Tha

Wohi Huva Na Badaltay Mausam Main Tum Ne Hum Ko Bhula Dia
Koe Bhi Rut Ho Na Chahtoon Ko Zawaal Hoga Ya Teh Huva Tha

Ya Kia Ke Sansain Ukher Rhayeen Hain Safer Ke Aghaz Hi Main Yaro
Koe Bhi Thuk Ke Na Rastay Main Nidhaal Hoga Ya Teh Huva Tha

Chalo Ke Fizaan Kashtieun Ko Jlaa Dain Gumnam Saheloon Per
Ke Ab Yahan Se Na Wapsi Ka Swaal Hoga Ye Teh Huva Tha
Jane kaha tha or kaha aa gaya!
duniya me bankar mehman aa gaye!
Abhi to zindagi ki kitab puri padhi bhi nahi aur jane kitne imtihan aa gaye...
Ik Isharay Ki Muntizer Hon Teraiy,
Phir Mujh Sey Kiun Faslon Pay Rehtey Ho
Dedaar Tera Ho Jai Terey Ashiq Ko Our Kia Chaheye
Tamana Hai Tujhe Bahon Mein Bhero Labon Ko Chomo
Khatim Houa Intezaar
Aa Jou ,Yeh Sada Chaheye
Wen i was a baby i was afraid to lose my mom,
Wen i was a kid i was afraid to lose my toy,
nw im older my fear grew bigger n im afraid
to lose som1 like u Baby Al..
kab unki palko se izhaar hoga
dil ke kisi kone mein mere liye pyaar hoga
Guzarti hai raat unki yaad mein
kabhi to unko mera intezaar hoga
Love is a symbol of eternity. It wipes out all sense of time, destroying all memory of a beginning and all fear of an end.
Love ... is when u remain without words , without air , without past , when u dream with eyes wide open ... when u fly without wings ...


love ... non can define it ... but hopefully we all feel it .