TRUE LOVE mean

TRUE LOVE mean
TRUE LOVE means:
To FEEL someone in ever HEARTBEAT,
to FIND someone in every THOUGHT,
to SEE someone with CLOSED EYES,
and to MISS someone without reason:)
  

Jun, 12 2010     159 chars (1 sms)     3431 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Luv is beautiful bcoz

it''s a feeling controlled by heart,

bt FRNDSHIP is much beautiful

bcoz it''s a feeling dat controls d HEART
zindagi ka raaz - raaz rehne dijiye

jo bhi aitraaz - aitraaz rehne dijiye

par jab yeh dil - dil se milna chahe

yaar yeh mat kehna ke aaj rehne dijiye.
Love hurts when you break up with some one.
Hurts even more when someone breaks up with you
But love hurts the most
when the person, you love has no idea how you feel.
1. Lovely 5 Words
"I am alone without you"
.
2. Decent 4 Words
" I care for you"
.
3. Loveable 3 Words
"I love you"
.
4. Special 2 Words
"Miss you"
.
5. Important 1 Word
"YOU"
Love Duzn''t Belong
To Bodies
It Must Have Affection
But Not Attraction
Belief But No Doubt
Security But Not
Discomfort
Joy But Not Guilty ...
Dil tu dhadkana band kar,
jab jab to dhadkata hai unki yaad aati
hai,
Wo to khush hogi apni dunia me,
Jaan to pal pal hamari hi jati hai..
love is a constant battle between heart and mind
true love is when they agree.
Chaman ko sajayay bohat din huay,
Tumhain pass aayay bohat din huay.
Kisi din achanak chalay aao tum,
Hamain muskarayay bohat din huay.
Hont keh nahi sakte ye fasana dil ka,

Shayad nazron se dil ki baat hojaye,

Kis umeed se karte hain hum intzaar raat ka,

K shayad sapno mein aap se mulaqaat hojaye.
Tum Mujhe
AL-Wida Nhi Kehna
Tum Se Naata Hai Youn Wafaon Ka
Jaise Khushbu Se Hy Hawaon Ka
Jaise Honton Se He Duaon Ka
Jaise Rishta He Dhoop Chaon Ka
Jaise jismon Se Aatmaon Ka
Jaise Pooja Se Devtaon Ka
Sare Bandhan Na Tor K Jana
Ab Tere Bin Mjhe Nhi Rehna
Tm Mjhe
AL-Wida Nhi Kehna
'''' Why Do I Love You ???

Because

You Are
And
Always Have Been
My DREAM ... '''' (:
Luv and Kuch are going to a village & in between comes A well.
Luv falls into the well. Why??? Because Luv (love) is blind !!!!!
Now , Kuch also jumps inside. Why??
Because Luv ke liye saala kuch bhi karega!!!!