It breaks your heart

It breaks your heart
It breaks your heart, to see the one you love is happy with someone else.........
but..
its more painful to know that the one you love is unhappy with you........
  

Jun, 12 2010     165 chars (2 sms)     3216 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Tujh pe likhna shuru kahan se karu,

Ada se karu ya haya se karu.

Tu itni khubsurat hai aye jane Gazal,

Mumkin hai teri tarif zubaa se karun.
Time Spent with yOu ,fills me With sheer happiNess.
I know togethEr we will neVer be ..and this Does leave Me in sAdness.
When I see yOur smile ,I cAn''t help but smile too ..
At times I hear vOices bUt mainly They Are Just screaMs ..
The way I hold mySelf TOgether Is alot harder thaN It Seems ..
Pain

iS SuCh An

UnComFortAble fEEling

That EvEn A

Tiny Amount Of It

iS EnoUgh

To Ruin EvEry

EnJoYmEnt
I feel moon light on my skin,
I hear birds sing in my mind,
I speak words from my heart,
What else I could do,
Love made me deaf, dumb and blind . . .
Some Love One , Some Love Two
U Dont Love Me But I Love U...... i m just for u my Love
Ussy Apne Rishtoon Ki Fikr Thi..Wo Jo Mera Waqif-e-haal
Tha..Wo Jo Uss Ki Subhe-e-urooj Thi..
Wohi Mera Waqt-e-zawal tha.. Meri Baat Kaise wo Manta,
Mera Dard Wo kaise jante,Wo tu khud Fana k Safar pe the..
Ussy Rokna Bhi Mahaal tha.. Kahan Jaoge Mujhe Choor kar,
Mein ye Poch poch kar Thak gaya,Wo jawab mujhe Na de Saka,
Wo tu Khud Sarapa Sawal the..Wo MILA jo Sadiyoon Ke Baad Bhi.
Mere Labb pe Koi GILA na Tha,Ussy Meri chup ne Rula Diya,
Jissy Guftagu pe Kamal Tha.....
Door ho ya paas ho Aap hamare liye kuch khas ho
Kahte hai sabse bada rishta pyar hai to suno,
Hamare liye to pyaar ka matlab hi Aap Ho.
I love so much my heart is sure.
As time goes on I love you more,
Your happy smile.Your loving face,
no one will ever take your place
If love can be avoided by simply closing our eyes,

then I wouldn''t blink at all for I don''t want
to let a second pass having fallen out of love
with you.
Aaj mujhe App Se Kuch Kehna Hai

Wo Baat Jo App Sunna Chaho Wo hi

3 LAFZ Jo Dil ko Chu jaaey


I




Love




YOU
If Yur Heart Miss S0me0ne,

If Yur Eyes Have Tears F0r S0me0ne,

If Yur Life Has Time & Space F0r S0me0ne,

Then Yu Realy L0VE That S0me0ne!
Dun b 2 gud i mite miss u,
Dun be 2 caring i mite like u,
Dun be 2 sweet..i Mite faLL,
its hard 4 me to love u when u wont love me after all..