And Our Feelings

And Our Feelings
And Our Feelings Just Aren''t Feelings Anymore.

They''re Just Words That

Come From Whispers

From People We Don''t Know.
  

Jun, 12 2010     129 chars (1 sms)     3465 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

U know y ppl say dat

U dont feel sleepy wen U r in LuV?

Coz 4 d 1st tym U r finding reality

more beautiful dan ur dreams
The Smallest Word
Is "I"

The Sweetest Word
Is "LOVE"

And

The Dearest Person
In The World
Is "YOU"

That''s Why

I LOVE YOU ... (:
Apni Najron se unki Najren milni chahiye....
unke pyare se chehre pe ek khoobsurat si muskan hona chahiye....
log kehte hain, mujhe usi ke liye jeena chahiye...
usi ke Liye Marna Chahiye.....
ab toh mujhe bhi lagta hai yaaron is dil ke liye ek dilbar hona chahiye.....
When I say I love you,
It doesn’t mean just 3 words of love,
It means I care for you,
I trust u,
I believe you,
I miss you,
Love sometimes changes some moment
And sometimes WHOLE LIFE...;->
Kabhi Mujh Ko Saath Lekar, Kabhi Mere Saath Chal Kar
Woh Badal Gaye Achaanak Meri Zindagi Badal Kar

Huye Jis Pey Meharaban Tum Koi Khush Nasib Hoga
Meri Hasaratein To Nikalin Mere Ansuuon Mein Dhal Ke

Teri Zulf-O-Rukh Kay Qurban Dil-E-Zaar Dhuundhata Hai
Wahi Champai Ujaale Wahi Suramai Dhundalake

Koi Phool Bun Gaya Hai Koi Chaand Koi Taara
Joh Chiraag Bujh Gaye Hain Teri Anjuman Mein Jal Ke

Mere Dosto Khudara Mere Saath Tum Bhi Dhuundo
Woh Yahin Kahin Chhupey Hain Mere Ghum Kaa Rukh Badal Kay

Teri Bejhijhak Hansi Say Na Kisi Kaa Dil Ho Mailaa
Yeh Nagar Hai Aainon Kaa Yahaan Saans Le Sambhal Ke
Who stole the stars & put them in your eyes?
Got a name or shall i call you mine?
Tears R D Silent
Language Of Love When The Tears

Come With Reason Means U Got Some Problem,

But When Tears Come Without Reason

Means U R Missing SOMEONE...
They Say Move On

N That Is What Exactly I Do
I Start Remembering Of Your Caring Hug
Of Your Gentle Kiss
Your Lovely Style Of Talking
Moving On To Every Word
That Reminds Me Of You
The Very You
N Then I Find I Have Moved On To A New Day
I Find Another Chance To Love You,In My Own Way
If life iz journey
i wish
u walk on "Roses "

If life iz game
i wish
u alwayz "Win"

If life is exam
i wish
u always" Pass"

If life is a river
i wish
u alwayz "SWIM"

If life is a garden
i wish
u alwayz get "FLOWERS"

if life iz LOVE
i wish
u alwayz be "MINE" @>---
Two person on Death Bed. Ek wo jise ap PYAR karte ho & ek wo jo
Apko PYAR karta ho, and U can save only ONE.Whom would u like to
save? (REPLY WITH REASON)reply
Love is the strongest force the world
possesses, and yet it is the humblest
imaginable.
(Us ne kaha)
Tum me pehli si baat nahi?
(Maine kaha)
Zindagi me ab tera sath nahi,
(Us ne kaha)
Ab bhi kisi ki aankhon me doob jate ho?
(Maine kaha)
Ab kisi ki ankhon me wo baat nahi,
(Us ne kaha)
Kya mein bewafa ho?
(Maine kaha)
Mujhe ab wafa ki talash nai
(Usne kaha)
Kyun itna toot kr chaha muje?
(Maine kaha)
Mein insan ho koi pathar zaat nai.
(Usne kaha)
Bhol jao mujhe!
(Maine kaha)
Tum haqiqat ho koi khwab nai…