Ounce in a while

Ounce in a while
Ounce in a while i hav a drm thinking of u is al my drm when i take a look i see d symbol making u knw how i feel d tas''k i''ve paid.
  

Jun, 12 2010     135 chars (1 sms)     3145 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Words cant express,
what I feel for you.
I cant explain why
the sky is blue.
But I know
my heart is true
when I say:
I am lucky to have a lover like you
Love you my angel..!!
Love.......y does it hurt?
y does it pain?
may b bcoz we love sum1 too much and too deep
that lwe forget to keep a little love for ourselves
Rut Haseen Ayi Kesi

Aayaa Jub Wo Pardesi

Muskura Diya Jeevan

Phool Khil Rahay Aangan

Saanvli Si Larki Nay

Piyaar Paa Liya Aapnaa

Jo Sajaya Thaa Uss Nay

Such Hoova Wohi Sapna

Khud Pay Naaz Karti Thii

Sanvlii Si Aik Larki
kro tu kis k lye akhir malal uska.
usy nahi tu mujhe bhi nahi khyal uska,
meri wafa ne banaya he bewafa usko,
kisi ada par nahi hai kamal uska,
mere naseeb ki yeh bhi tu khush naseebi hai,
k mujhe ko dekh kar sub pochty hain haal uska,
yehi dua me karo har baras k pehle din,
mere bagher ne guzry koi b saal uska,
mere urooj ko us k naseeb me likh dy,
khuda-e-paak mujhe sounp dy zawaal uska
Leave it once it'll will be left forever,
Get it once it'll be yours forever,
It’s nothing but LOVE,
LOVE only once and you’ll be loved forever.
I wIlL LoVe AlL mY lIfE
anD
wHeN i DiE
I WiLl sTiLl LovE yOu
tHrOuGh
EteRnItY aNd bEyOnD ...
Log jane ge Tujhe mera Hawala de kar......

Mera hona Tere hone ki Nishani hogi......?
Walk with me when ur hearts needs company,
take my hand when u feel all alone,
turn to me when u need some1 to lean on,
coz I''m the one u can always depend on!
Na Dil Me Basakar Bhulaya Karte He

Na Hansakr Rulaya Karte Hai,

Kabhi Mehsoos Kar Ke Dekh Lena,

Hum Jaise To DiL Se Rishte Nibhaya Karte he.
Kuch nasha teri baat ka hai
Kuch nasha dhimi barsaat ka hai
Hum to kabse nashe me dub jaane ko tayyar hai
Intezar to sirf aapki mulakat ka hai
widout even realising it,
u tel me u luv me so many tym ,
a day
in so many wayz.. ..

i hear it in ur voice wen u say
sweet things 2 me for no
special reason

i c it in ur eyes
wen u luk at me lyk no1 in d world u would rather b wid

i feel it wen v
hold hands n in private momentz wen nuthing
matterz but d both of us
sharing our luv 4 each other.. ..
Never give all ur luv n attention to 1 person, coz sumday if dat person decides 2 leave u, u''ll hv no1 left wid u...