Yaad kisi ko karna yeh baat nahi jatane ki Dil par chot dena aadat hai zamane ki Hum aap ko yaad bilkul nahi karte Kyun ke yaad karna ek nishani hai bhul jane ki
I wish one day you will miss me terribly that no matter how hard you look for me, you won''t find me. Why? Because, I want you to miss me the way I''m missing you right now
Sometimes, I forget to say hi,
Sometimes, I even miss to reply,
Sometimes, my msg doesn''t reach u,
But, it doesn''t mean that I forget u,
I’m just giving u time to miss m
I cant hide it 4rm u anymore I dont want to hrt u I feel its best to tell u
before u hear it from someone else
listen
its a lie that i miss u
really i jst feel u as a part of myself.
My Life...?
Without U...!
Khali-Khali hai na. (Empty)
!!! I MISS YOU !!!
O O
/
''-''
Good morning,
i mean
Good Evening
Sorry,
Good Night,
mmm......
I think......?
time is not important...
I just want to say .....
"""I MISS YOU VERY VERY MUChH"""
''''Ufaq k par chelney main zara si der ker dehena
wo manzer ko badelney main zara si der ker dehena
howi hai sham aye hain yenha din rat mileny ko
kaho sureej sey delney main zara si der ker dehena''''
Door ho gaye par bhulaya nahi hai..
Ehsaash tere hone ka abhi dil se mitaya nahi hai..
Jis din se gaye ho mujhe tanha kar ke..
Teri kasam .. maine theek se muskuraya nahi hai..
Missing someone gets easier every day because even though it''s one day further from the last time you saw each other, it''s one day closer to the next time you will.