Log kanto se bach

Log kanto se bach
Log kanto se bach ke chalet hai..

Humne to phoolo se zakham khaye hai..

Tum gairo kee baat karte ho..

Humne to apne bhee aazmaye hai..



U to khwab aksar hee toot jate hai mere..

Phir bhee kuch toote khwab apne liye bachaye hai..

Wo gairo se kuch nahi chupa pate..

Humne apni aankho se bhee aansu chupaye hai..
  

Jun, 11 2010     333 chars (3 sms)     4060 views       Miss You

more Miss You SMS Messages

I Miss You

when

You Are Not Near Me

I Long To Hear
Your Steps

That''s By Far,

The Sweetest Music

My Ears Await Everyday ...
"when you are gone
the pieces of my
heart are missing
you"
You are far away,
but yet your love remains,






I can feel it all around.
It embraces me and holds me tight,






night after night.
Gates of memories will never close;
How much I miss U no 1 knows;
Days will pass away into years;
And we"ll think about those memories in Silent tears....
I
12
9 / 3
6
In every HOur
In every Minute
In every Second of My wrist watch
I Miss U
Tamana koi bi mere dil ki poori Na hui.Chahat ka koi afsana Na bana. Aaj fir
chali gai zindgi nazron Ke samne se Or us se baat karne ka koi bahana Na bna .
"I REALLY MISS U"
Watch out!
Defend urself!
3
2
1
. . .
TOO LATE
I warned U!
U''ve just been strongly attacked by 1,000,000 of tightest hugs. Miss u dear!
Unki Tasveer Ko Seene Se Laga Lete Hain
Iss Tarah Judai Ka Gham Mitaa Lete Hain

Kisi Tarah Zikar Ho Jaye Unka
To Hans Kar Bheegi Palkein Jhuka Lete Hain
2 Mis U
is a daily
"MATTER"

2 remember U is a "MATTER"of HABIT
May not meet U a "MATTER"of Chance But
Having a swet person like U is a"MATTER" of Luck.
"'For my friend'"
"To whom"
'I miss a lot '

I sit here alone ....
Feeling so empty & loney.
I think of you of every minute of the day .....&
Wondering, how are you ?
What are you doing.....?

Wishing .......!
I could hold you.
I could talk you.
I sit remembering all we shared .
Dreaming of all that will be.


And crying a tear for every minute .

We are a part.
At time........I tell myself !
I am strong & time apart
Will go quickly.
I sit & cry & wonder......!
.
.
.
" why love hurt this way "

" why love hurt this way "
Bahut udas hai koi tere jane se. Ho sake to laut aa kisi bahane se. Tu lakh
khafa sahi magar ek baar to dekh ,Koi toot gaya hai TERE rooth jane se...
"I REALLY MISS U A LOT"
Ab is dil se ye gawara nahi hota,
inBOX main koi SMS tumhara nahi hota,
Bhool ker he sms ker diya kero,
Sirf yaad kerne se guzara nahi hota