Quaid-e-Azam k Matric

Quaid-e-Azam k Matric
Quaid-e-Azam k Matric mein Pakistan Studies mein kitne marks aaye thay . . . ?

A-21
B-48
C-65
D-84

Dekhte hain Quaid k baray mei aap ko kitna pata hai . . ?

Ans: Us Waqt Pakistan Nahi Tha Tu Pakistan Studies Kahan sE Hogi . . . ;->
  

Jun, 10 2010     247 chars (2 sms)     5736 views       Q n A

more Q n A SMS Messages

Let me tell u rPersonality,
which 1 do u like?

1.White Cloud
2.Blue Sea
3.Black Universe
4.Sunset
5.Grass
6.Pink Rose
Choose One
n
rply me...
Quaid-e-Azam k Matric mein Pakistan Studies mein kitne marks aaye thay . . . ?

A-21
B-48
C-65
D-84

Dekhte hain Quaid k baray mei aap ko kitna pata hai . . ?

Ans: Us Waqt Pakistan Nahi Tha Tu Pakistan Studies Kahan sE Hogi . . . ;->
Q : Woh Kiya hai Jisay HARAM karar diya gaya hai Lekin humaye peene (drink) ko bhi kaha gaya hai ???


Ans : GUSSA ..
R u Smart EN0UGH??
fill d following...

Q. Which alphabet is a question?
ans.

Q. Which alphabet is fly?
ans.

Which alphabet is a part of face?
ans.

Which alphabet is a tool?
ans.

Which alphabet is a drink?
ans.

Which alphabet is in geometry box?
ans.

Which alphabet is a source of salt?
ans.
Q : Duniya main Sab se Zyada Istemaal hone wali Sawari ka naaam Bataye ???

Ans 9 : LIFT Q : Duniya main Sab se Zyada Istemaal hone wali Sawari ka naaam Bataye ???

Ans 9 : LIFT
describe me in one word using the first letter of ur name.

this is fun send to every1 u know and see what they say replay me 1st i m waiting!
Q. WHY DID SANTA SING TAKE OFF HIS CLOTHES WHILE WRITING EXAMS? A. COZ IT WAS WRITTEN IN THE PAPER"ANSWER IN BRIEF.
Choose b/w 1.2.3.4.5.6.7
after dat i will tell u k jb log apke couple ko stage pe sath bethey dekhenge to kya comments dengey.
Rply iz must!
Degrees Of Girls!
Send it to Your Friendz and See k Wo Tumhe konsi Degree denge?

B.A: Beautiful Angel

B.E: Beautiful Eyes

B.Sc: Beautiful Stupid Chulbuli

B.L: Beautifully Loyal

MBBS: Much Beautiful But Stupid

B.COM: Basically Confidence of Mohabbat

B.B.A: Beauty Bold & Active

L.L.B: Love 4 Loyal Boy

Ph.D:Perfect Heart Dream Girl.

But Reply Me First.
Frwrd Dis Msg To Ur
Frndz Get Cool Replyz

"Agar Tmhain Mjh se
Kch Mangne Ka Moka Mile Tou
Tum Kia Mango Ge ... ??"
Celebrate
"yaaD" DAY !!

"Woh meri kon c baat hai jo apko meri yaad dilati hai?

Reply me
ITS A 7 LETTER WORD.

IF WE REMOVE 1 LETTER FROM IT, IT REMAINS SAME.

IF WE REMOVE 2 LETTERS FROM IT, IT REMAINS SAME.

IF WE REMOVE 3 LETTERS FROM IT, IT REMAINS SAME.

IF WE REMOVE ALL THE LETTERS FROM IT, STILL IT REMAINS SAME.

WHAT is IT ?


Ans: POSTBOX