whats ur opinion

whats ur opinion
whats ur opinion abt romance?Fill it.
romantic words:

romantic song:

romantic gift:

romantic color:
rply iz must!
  

Jun, 10 2010     125 chars (1 sms)     3733 views       Q n A

more Q n A SMS Messages

whats ur opinion abt romance?Fill it.
romantic words:

romantic song:

romantic gift:

romantic color:
rply iz must!
One Crazy Question For You:

Agar Meri Shaadi aapki Marzi se hoti to aap meri Shadi kis se Karwatay?

Fwd It to your friends and cousins and get funny replies.
But Reply Me First.
Suppose
I m a
"B O O K"

Give Me "Title Name"
According To My
Personality

Send It To Ur Frndz
n
Get Interesting
Titlez ...
Choose one alphabat 4rm A to G n listen k wo aapse kya khna chahta hai jisey aap bht chahtey hain.
Hurry up!
dis iz a tym 2 know da feelings of ur lover 2 u..
This Is A Smart Test...
Try To Solve It...

"R + CAT + SHOW - RAT + SUN - CHOSE + MOON + I - NOON + GOAL + T - GOAT - U + E"

ThErE Is A WoRd B/w TheSe WoRDs
SolVe It .....
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
The Answer Is " SMILE "
o kon Sa PHAL hai,
Jiska phela lafz kat dein to ek MULK ka naam aur aakhiri Kat dein to SHEHER aur dono ko kat dein to PARINDAY ka naam ban jata hai.
(Bye) Is A Little Wrd That Causes S0 Much Pain ..

The Pers0n U h0Ld N0w Might Nvr Meet U Again!

S0 Nvr Say (Bye)
Alwayz Se ..
(Meet U Again)
0r
(C U S00n)

Send It 2 Th0se Wh0m U Nvr Want 2 Say (Bye) In Ur Life ..
which color u want ur partner to wear on ur first date?
BLACK.
BLUE.
WHITE.
RED.
GREEN.
or..
MAROON.
I''ll send u the meanings after wardz
reply.....!



BLK=u luv ur partnr4his luks.
BLU=u r truly in luv wd ur partnr.
WYT=ur luv is pure.
RED=u r so romntic.GREEN=ur luv is jst 4money.
MROON=u r nt detrmind to1 person
Q.Agar Ap Se wo insan " I LOVE U"Kahe jise se ap pyar nahi karte

to kis tarha aap usay kahoge k me tmse pyar nahi karta aur uska dil bhi na tutay.
reply must
Wo kon sa badsha ha jo apne maa
k pet me 3 sal tak rha
or jub wo peda howa to us
k 32 k 32 dant nekal chuke the ?
It''s my chelenge 4 u ,
Today is Heart Voice Day..


Aaj app ke dil main merey liye jo bhi hai keh do, I don''t mind..

I am waiting for your reply..!!
If Someone Purposes You..

And You Dont Love Him/Her,

Hw Wud You Deny Him/Her Without Breaking Heart??