Unforgettable thing

Unforgettable thing
Unforgettable things in 2009
1. Person
2. Film
3. Song
4. Incident
5. Place
6. Gift
7. Moment
8. Your last word 4 me in 2009.
Must reply
  

Jun, 10 2010     146 chars (1 sms)     4130 views       Q n A

more Q n A SMS Messages

A - Roses
B - Tension
C - Understanding
D - Heart
E - Romance
F - Fight
G - Care
H - Money
I - Respect
J - Nothing
K - Freedom
L - Kids
M - Suche Mhbt
N - Satsfaction
O - Posesivens
P - Friendship
Q - Gifts
R - Chocolates
S - Lots of Love (Gud Luck)
T - Pain
U - Happiness
V - Rudeness
W - Kisses
X - Tears
Y - Attitude
Z - Forever Love
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z

Koi sa bhi 1 alphabet choose karo, to pata chale ga k sub se pehle ap ko apne life partner say kia mile ga

Reply me....
Q: Agar Aapki Wife / Husband So Gaye Hain Aur Aapki Birthday Hai To Aap Us Pe Kya Karengy?

1. Naraz Ho Kar Beth Jaogay?

2. Muaf Kardo Gy?

3. Us Se Koi Gift Mango Gy?

4. Usko Kiss Karne Ko Kahogy?

5. Ya Bus Chup Ho Kar Beth Jaogy?

Reply Me.
Fill it For me..

Colour For Me:- ?

Nick for me:- ?

Dress for me:- ?

Flower for me:- ?

Advice for me:- ?

Song for me:- ?

Tittel for me:- ?

Gift for me:- ?

Reply Must..
which color u want ur partner to wear on ur first date?
BLACK.
BLUE.
WHITE.
RED.
GREEN.
or..
MAROON.
I''ll send u the meanings after wardz
reply.....!



BLK=u luv ur partnr4his luks.
BLU=u r truly in luv wd ur partnr.
WYT=ur luv is pure.
RED=u r so romntic.GREEN=ur luv is jst 4money.
MROON=u r nt detrmind to1 person
Zindagi me 1 aisa moka miley jb dunya k samney kisi se kch khna ho bagair kisi dar ya khof k to aap kis se aur kya khna chahenge???
Rply iz must!
Q. WHAT DOES 98 STAND FOR IN WINDOWS 98? A. IT STANDS FOR NUMBER OF TIMES IT HANGS IN A DAY.
Degrees Of Girls!
Send it to Your Friendz and See k Wo Tumhe konsi Degree denge?

B.A: Beautiful Angel

B.E: Beautiful Eyes

B.Sc: Beautiful Stupid Chulbuli

B.L: Beautifully Loyal

MBBS: Much Beautiful But Stupid

B.COM: Basically Confidence of Mohabbat

B.B.A: Beauty Bold & Active

L.L.B: Love 4 Loyal Boy

Ph.D:Perfect Heart Dream Girl.

But Reply Me First.
What Will Ur Husband say to u "ghoonghat utthaane k baad" at ur wedding night?
pick up any one number,i will tell u later.

1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21

Answers:

1:me joruu ka ghulam ban k rahoonga

3:Uff me kahan phans gaya

5:I cant wait more

7:Betta tension naa lo

9:tumhare kitne boy friends the?

11:U r good but I love someone else

13:Hyeee me mar gaya

15:Ghoonghat waapas daal dega

17:My love for U is infinite

19:Bhootniiiiiiii

21:Tum Mujhe pehle kyuun nhi mili...
Celebrate
"yaaD" DAY !!

"Woh meri kon c baat hai jo apko meri yaad dilati hai?

Reply me
Ek Sawal:

Baap Ne Apni Beti ko Gift de Kar bola k

Bhook Lagy to kha Lena,
Pyas lagy to P Lena,
Aur Sardi lagy to Aag laga Dena!

Batao wo kon See Cheez hai?

Reply SOCH KAR.

Answer :

Coconut
GIVE ME A TITLE!!
-winner of heart
-inner beauty
-source of smile
-rude dude
-beautyful soul
-humerous
-sensitive
-ready to fight
-miss attitude
please replay b honest