Is Box Main Kuch Aisa

Is Box Main Kuch Aisa
[ ]


Is Box Main Kuch Aisa Likho K Mujhe GHUSSA Aaye.


[ ]


Is Box Main Kuch Aisa Likho K Mujhe HANSI Aaye.


[ ]


Is Box Main Kuch Aisa Likho K Aapse Milne Ka Dil Karey.
  

Jun, 10 2010     190 chars (2 sms)     4124 views       Q n A

more Q n A SMS Messages

Forward this msg to your frndz & get mazay-dar replies..

"Sardio''n ki raatei''n hon aur.....''"

reply iz must.?
Some try to hide, some try to cheat, but time will show, we always will meet.
Try as you might, to guess my name, I promise you''ll know, when you I do claim.
.
.
.
.
.
Ans: Death!
Happy World Eyes Day..!!

Aap k khiyal se meri Aankhian kesi lagti hain?


Romantic?

Deep like River

Angry

Cute

Tough Hard

shy

Happy

lovely

Horror

Caryinhg

Soft
What Will Ur Husband say to u "ghoonghat utthaane k baad" at ur wedding night?
pick up any one number,i will tell u later.

1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21

Answers:

1:me joruu ka ghulam ban k rahoonga

3:Uff me kahan phans gaya

5:I cant wait more

7:Betta tension naa lo

9:tumhare kitne boy friends the?

11:U r good but I love someone else

13:Hyeee me mar gaya

15:Ghoonghat waapas daal dega

17:My love for U is infinite

19:Bhootniiiiiiii

21:Tum Mujhe pehle kyuun nhi mili...
Rememberance Day

What 3 Things Come To Your Mind When You Remember Me?

Reply Is Must !
which color u want ur partner to wear on ur first date?
BLACK.
BLUE.
WHITE.
RED.
GREEN.
or..
MAROON.
I''ll send u the meanings after wardz
reply.....!



BLK=u luv ur partnr4his luks.
BLU=u r truly in luv wd ur partnr.
WYT=ur luv is pure.
RED=u r so romntic.GREEN=ur luv is jst 4money.
MROON=u r nt detrmind to1 person
Friendship Diary:

1- Name _______,

2- Nick Name ______,

3- Date of Birth _______,

4- Education _______,

5- Koi achi Aadat _______,

6- Koi buri Aadat _______,

7- Pasandeda Rishta _______,

8- Pasandeda Colour _______,

9- Pasandeda Dish ________,

10- Mujh se Dosti ki waja ________,

11- Lover Name ________,

12- Best Friend Name _______.
Reply with Truth. Plz reply i am waiting.......,


2dayz game!
Apka aur mera kya relation hai?
99
100
101
102
103
104
Choose any #.I''ll send u ans after ur rply!
Send dis 2 every1 n c wat number they send 2 u.
#1 u r naughty
#2 we r just frndz
#3 u r beautiful n cute
#4 i like u
#5 i luv u
#6 u r cool n smart
#7 u r hot n attractive
#8 u r rude n stubborn
#9 u r my sweet heart
#10 u r my best frnd
#11 u r sluggish n aggresive
#12 u r zidi
which # u will give me?
Please Fill Honestly...

*) Cheezain Jo Ap Meri Kabhi Na Bhool Sako

1-
2-
3-


*) 3 Name Jis Se Tum Mujhe Bulao

1-
2-
3-

*) 3 Alfaz Mere Liye

1-
2-
3-

MUST REPLY
Q : 4 ko 7 Bar Ais Tarah Lekhay k 100 Aye ...


You Can Use Minus , Plus , Mulitplication AsweLL..

But answer IZ Derived Frm 7 timEz 4 ...


Ans : 44 + 44 + 4 + 4 + 4=100
R u Smart EN0UGH??
fill d following...

Q. Which alphabet is a question?
ans.

Q. Which alphabet is fly?
ans.

Which alphabet is a part of face?
ans.

Which alphabet is a tool?
ans.

Which alphabet is a drink?
ans.

Which alphabet is in geometry box?
ans.

Which alphabet is a source of salt?
ans.