Khuda se koi baat

Khuda se koi baat
Khuda se koi baat anjaan nahi hoti, jab insaan ki bandagi
beimaan nahi hoti, kabhi maanga hoga aapne 1 pyara sa dost,
yu hi aapki hamse pehchaan nahi hoti!!
  

Jun, 08 2010     159 chars (1 sms)     3994 views       Good Morning

more Good Morning SMS Messages

Blue be the sky above you,
Soft be the road below you,
Affection be the breeze around you,
I pray all the happiness surrounds you.
Good Morning.
Good morning.

jaago aalsiyo jaago.

Utho aur desh ka kuch bhala karo.

Arey arey SORRY...

Mistake ho gayi...

TUM SOTE RAHO

USI ME DESH KI BHALAI HAI.. ;-)
There are two things that makes me wake up in the morning;
you and my alarm clork.Good Morning
The more u count ur blessings, the more blessings u will have,
to count! I always do, and I count u as the nicest blessing!
God Bless u each day!
Good Morning! Have a nice day!
Good morning.
“Subah ka ujaala sadaa saath ho,
“Har din har pal apke liye khaas ho,
“Dil se duaa nikalti hai aapke liye,
“Saari khushiyaa aapke paas ho.
Utha Le Re Maula,
Utha Le..


Mere Ko Nahi Re,


Mere Dost Ko Uthale..


Uper Nahi Re Baba,


So Raha Hai,

Neend Se Uthale.. :P

Good/Morning..!
Simple music can make u sing,A simple hug can make u feel
better,Simple things can make u happy.Hope my simple Hi...!!!
will make u smile ...Good Morning....
FoRgEt ThE sOrRoWz
LiKe NeW sUn ShInE,
aLwAyZ fEeL gOoD aBoUt
YoUrSeLf No Ma88eR
wHaT sIzE yOu ArE .. !!

G o_O d
MoRnInG

HaVe A LoVe fIlLeD dAy (:
Raat Pe Sawera Chaa
Gaya

Suraj Roshni K Saath
Aa Gaya

Ye Mahol Subha Ka
Sab Hi Ko Bha Gaya

Aur Aap Ne Aankh Kholi

Tou

Msg Humara Aa Gaya


Good Morning .. :)
True Wealth Is Not A
Matter Of bank
Accounts And Assets
It''s In The Values We
Live And Share As
Well As The Person
We Keep In Touch
With & Care

Gud Morning (:
Mrningz R Beautiful
Signs Of Hope
It''s Cre8ed By ALLAH To
Let Us Know Dat
Life Duzn''t End Aftr
The Sunset
Evry Dawn Is A
New Life ...

Hve A Blessed Day (:
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

Apney liay GOOD MORNING likh lena bcoz I am bussy