respect friends

respect friends
Respect those friends who find time for you

In their busy schedule.

But really love those friends who never see their

Schedule when you need them
  

Jan, 29 2015     148 chars (1 sms)     7163 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

Wishing To be Friends Is Quick Work

But

Friendship Is Slow Ripening Fruit ...
What Is The Height Of Frustration?






U Want Ans

Hahaha!

I Dont Know
If
A is 1
B is 2
C is 3
.....................
Z is 26 then
L+O+V+E=54
And
F+R+I+E+N+D+S+H+I+P=108.
Interesting hai naa...
Friendship is twice stronger than Love...
Kon kehta hai k hum ap se gila krte hain
Jese milty hain wese mila krty hain
Hamari badnasibi pay mat jao ae mehboob
Kyu k phool aksar kanto pay khila krty hain
ALLAH ke naam pe,
MAULA ke naam pe,
Tere biwi bachon ke naam pe,
Koi mere is SMS padne wale dost koi paisa dedo,
yeh mujhay SMS nahi karta
To Meet A
F.R.I.E.N.D
Like You ...
Is Like ,
The Delight Of
R.A.I.N
After A Long
D.R.O.U.G.H.T ... :)

Your friendship is like Paktel,

DIL TO AIK HAY



Your sincerity is like Telenor,

CHAHO KUCH BARH K



Your love is like Haleeb,

GARHA JO HAY



Your smile is like twist,

HILA K RAKH DAY



Your voice is like Nokia,

CONNECTING PEOPLE



Your style like ufone,

TUM HI TO HO



Your dressing like Mobilink JAZZ,

AUR SUNAO



My response like Warid,

WE CARE
Men Kick Friendship
Around Like A Football ,

But

It Dusn''t Seem To Crack ...

Women Treat It Like Glass

And

It Goes To Pieces ...


Isn''t It Strange ...
Vaat Lag Gayi Waala Expression :

.
.

... ... When u call ur frnd on his mobile nd say,

"Abey kamine.. kaha mar Gaya??"

And the ans is :

.
.

"Beta, wo to bahar gaya hai..!!"
My Heart is like an open book, It depands on how u read me, don''t judge me by my cover, Look in discover I''ll be true friend forever.....
A bEsT fRiEnD
iSn''T sOmEoNe,
WhO iS jUsT aLwaYz
tHeRe fOr YoU ...
It''S sOmEoNe wHo
uNdErSaTnDs YoU
a BiT mOrE tHaN
YoU uNdErStAnD
yOurSeLf ... (=
Startz wid
"hi"


Changez to "wassup"

Growz to
"oye pagal"

Tendz to
"tu apna dimagh mat chala"

Fallz to
"thappar khana hy"
&

finally
"tu sambhal lena yaar"
Datz FRIENDSHIP:] thnx fr being ma frnd.... =)