Cute relationship is

Cute relationship is
Cute relationship is
.
.
.
.
.
when someone is angry with you

and says I will never talk to you

And later comes back to

you to just inform you:

I am still angry :)
  

Sep, 25 2014     167 chars (2 sms)     4713 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

You''ve experienced
True Love
If you''ve taken away d
feelings, taken away d
passion & taken away d
romance
Only to find th8 even
after th8
You Still Care
Don"t find love,
let love find you.
That"s why it"scalled falling in love,
because you don"t force yourself to fall, you just fall.
Love me for a second and I will make that second last a lifetime. . . ! ! !
The scariest thing about falling in love is getting hurt.
The scariest thing about getting hurt is not being able to love again.
The scariest thing about not loving again is being alone FOREVER.
Tumne hi kaha tha k aankh bhar k dekh liya karo mujhe...,
.
.
.
Ab aankh to bhar aayi hai par tum nazar nahi aaty.
When I have you i Have Everything..:)
I,Me, Myself, Yes me,I
Really
Truly
Unmistakably
Unstoppably
Unavoidably
Crazily, Think about you!
Mousam b hai suhana,
Barish b ho rahi hai,

Bas ik kami hia jana,
Teri yad aa rahi hai,
Teri yad aa rahi hia...!!
Love To Fault Is Alwayz Blind

Always Is To Joy Inclined

Lawless, Winged And Unconfined

And Breaks All Chains From Minds


... Shakespare ...
Somewhere,sum1 dreams

of your smile

& finds your presence in life

so worthwhile.

So when your lonely,

remember its true that

some1,somewhere, is thinking of u.
while i am not alyz gud abt saying "i luv u"
i hope u knw i do.. ...
and everyday,
dat we share makes me
luk forward to
whole lyf of luving u... ..!!
Dil behal jaey tu log chor dete hain,
koi or mil jaey tu log chor dete hain,
4 din ki chandani ka kya karna,
Chandani dhal jaey tu log chor dete hain,
Qasmeen Tu Khaty hain sada sath deney ki Zehan badal jay tu log chor dety hain,
Aj kl k Logon ka kya Bharosa...!
Mosam badal jay tu log chor dete hain,
Log "Dosti" karty hain matlab k liye,
Matlab nikal jaye tu log chor Dyte hain.......