Nice person are the best part of our memories
that time can never erase and when i’m blessed
with a person like you my memories are always
worth and treasuring…....;->
Dil ne socha khat likhu, mili na shayari pyar wali. Phir socha likhu phool
se, mili na dali gulab wali. Isliye sms bhej rahi hu taki toote na dosti pyar
wali.
“DOSTI mosam nahi, keh
apni muddat pori karay orr
rukhsat ho jay,
DOSTI sawan nahi, keh
toot kar barsay or
tham jae,
DOSTI aag nahi, keh
sulgy bharkey or
bujh jae,
DOSTI aftab nahi, keh
chamkey or
doob jae,
DOSTI phool nahi, keh
khiley or
phir murjha jae,
DOSTI to saans hai jo chaley to sab kuch
toot jae to kuch bhi nahi…….. …
Friendship is like a string, when it breaks, it may be tied again but a knot comes there at the joint. So be careful about your friends and never try to break your friendship because it may be made again but there will be bad impression of break is left in the string of Friendship
If GOD gave me 24hrs b4 death..
I''LL spend 23:55 min with U..
U must b thinking abt last 5 min..
Tab main tumhara bhi gala daba donga..
kio FRIEND
Sath nahi Chalega ... :P:P