A reasent studdi haz

A reasent studdi haz
A reasent studdi haz shon dat peepal hoo aar vary samaart end gud lukeeng maik manee spallings meestaikes... vaat ees yorr opeeniun?
  

Jun, 10 2010     133 chars (1 sms)     5794 views       Q n A

more Q n A SMS Messages

Degrees Of Girls!
Send it to Your Friendz and See k Wo Tumhe konsi Degree denge?

B.A: Beautiful Angel

B.E: Beautiful Eyes

B.Sc: Beautiful Stupid Chulbuli

B.L: Beautifully Loyal

MBBS: Much Beautiful But Stupid

B.COM: Basically Confidence of Mohabbat

B.B.A: Beauty Bold & Active

L.L.B: Love 4 Loyal Boy

Ph.D:Perfect Heart Dream Girl.

But Reply Me First.
Ager apko meri "Ammi" ko meri "Shikayat" Laganey ka MOQA miley to App Meri Konsi "Shikayat" Lagaoe Gaye..?

Send this to your Friends..
And find interesting facts about you Pesonality..
But Reply Me 1st..
Correction Day

Tell Me 1 Bad Thing
That You Have Found
In Me & You Want Me
To Correct?
This Would Help Me To
Improve Myself This Year

Reply Is Must &
be Honest
"Phansi" islam mai nahi hay aur na hi is ka time islam mai muqarar kiya gaya hay, ye angraiz ka qanoon hay. so contact them
Q : Woh Kon si cheez hai jiss ko Zarorat ke waqt Pehnak detay hain , Oor jab aus ki zarorat nahi hoti tu utha kar rakh letay hain ???


Ans : Behri Jahaz Ka Langar ( Anchor )
if u r genius find the answer


I + Opposite of W, initial of Ice, twice of the letter b4 T + 3/4 of X, 15th letter, 1/2 of O,
What comes once in a minute, twice in a moment, but never in a thousand years. . . ?
.
.
.
.
.

The Answer Is " The letter "m"
A)I love u.
B)khuda k lye peecha chor do mera.
C)u r my dream.
D)i''ve no tym 4 u.
E)plz come in my heart.
F)azaab hi ho tum
G)I cant live widout u....
99_Dosti
100_Pyar
101_Ehsas
102_Dhoka
103_Nafrat
104_Tym pass.
SeLeCT oNE SoAp ...

N KnoW AbOuT Ur PArtnEr...

1: LUX

2: REXONA

3: DETOL

4: SAFEGARD

5: TIBBAT

6: CAPRi

7: HOOR

8: LETHERE

9: DOVE

ReplY MuST.... ;->
aik Sawal apke liye
MUJH se DOSTI kion ki??

Apka Jawab Film Ka Naam Hi Hona Chahiye.


Send it 2 all ur friends n get interesting reply but reply me 1st....
Celebrate
"yaaD" DAY !!

"Woh meri kon c baat hai jo apko meri yaad dilati hai?

Reply me