Before marriage: roses are red sky is blue

Before marriage: roses are red sky is blue
Before marriage:
roses are red
sky is blue
i luv u..

After marriage:
roses are dead
i have flu
don''t cum near
paray hat tu;-)

so enjoy unmarried life...
  

May, 25 2010     166 chars (2 sms)     3175 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

When Sardar was traveling with his wife in an auto, the driver adjusted mirror

sardar shouted " you are trying to see my wife? " sot back , i will drive.
isko
Raat
Me
Prhna

Oh
Ho
Abhi
Nhi

Ary
Phr
Parh
Rhe
Ho

Ye
Cheating
He

Chalo
Agar
itni
Hi
Jaldi
He
To
Parh
Lo

I''m
da BEST... ;->
My no. has changed.

So plz give me a confirmation call on my cell.

My new no. is 15.
agar mera naukar uthaye to use 2-4 galiya de dena...

kamina apne aap ko policewala bolta hai!
Sardar darvaze pe GUN liye khara tha
Wife: y r u standing here?
Sardar: Sher k shikar pe ja raha hon
Wife: To jao na..!
Sardar: Kase jaon baher KUTTA khara hai
Subah Utho
Close-Up Karo
Fir Naha ke
Mera photo laga ke
apne dono haath jod kar zoor-zoor Se gaao:
"TUJHE BHOOL JANA MUMKIN NAHI"
Ab tu sonay ko dil karta hai mera
.

FARAZ
.
.
Jab sa kamray mein AC laga hai generator ka sath

"Happy loadshding in Pakistan"
Teacher: What do you call a person who keeps on talking when people are no longer interested?
Manu: A teacher
It Takes 1000 Workers To Built A Castle

Elven Players To Win A Match

Eight Semesters To Complete Engineering

Two Hearts To Make Love

But

A Single Woman Is Enough To Make A Home Sweet & Happy

Let Us Thank Our Mother

Love U Mom . . . =)
mufti muniBurehman ney kaha hai
k rozy 30 rkahy jhey ghy
kisi ney pocha is saal kiyooon..
jawab mila
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
Kis Ne Kaha Tha Pepsi 65 ki Kardo
ab bughtooo.
1st Man:Janab Lagta Hy Menay Apka

Chehra Pehlay Bhi Kahin Dekha Hy

2nd Man:Ap Ko Glat Fehmi Hui HY Main Hr

Wqt Apna Chehra Sath Liay Phrta Hon
True Love is like a pillow.
U could HUG it when Ur in trouble.
U could CRY on it when Ur in pain.
U could EMBRACE it when Ur happy.
Want True Love?
Spend Rs.50 buy a Pillow.


U may have 3 reasons for not msging me:

1. No free msg

2. No bal

3. No guts to disturb a ''LION''