Apun tera dost,

Apun tera dost,
Apun tera dost,
Dost bole to bhai,
Bhai bole to Munna Bhai
Munna Bhai bole to MBBS
MBBS bole to Dr
Dr bole to kya?
Bole to chal chadi utar INJECTION lgane ka :p
  

May, 19 2010     167 chars (2 sms)     3077 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Tute dil ko lekar phirta ha PAPPU gali gali
.
.
.
.
.
.
Tute dil ko lekar phirta ha PAPPU gali gali
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Masakali Masakali
Matakali Matakali... ;->
Jo AfrAAd sMs MosuL kAr rAhey hain,

UnSy iLtimAs hai
K jAwAbi sMs
LAzmi IrsAAL karein,

JAwAb MosuL nA honay ki SurAt mein sMs ki frAhmi,

MunqAtA krdi jAygi

ShukriyA
Teacher: Did You Father Help

You With Your Homework?


Student: No,


He Did It All By Himself
Boy:Tum shadi k baad apnay liye alag ghar to nahi maango gi?

Girl:Aray nahi!! tum apni amma ko alag ghar dila dena


You Know That
Old Saying

"Strike While The Iron
Is Hot ??"

Well That''s A Pretty
Dumb Sating

Coz

"I''ll Betcha
A Cold Iron Will Hurt
Like Hell Too" ;->
BoyFrnd: Tumhare Ghar Gaya Thha, Muze Nhi Lagta Hamari Shadi ho Payegi.
GrlFrnd: Kyon Mere Papa se Mile Kya?
BoyFrnd:Nahi Tumhari Bahen Se
Teacher: What''s The enifit Of Eating SPINACH . . . ???


Student: Eat SPINACH & U''ll Grow Up Big & Strong Like POPYE

But

U''ll Also End Up Wid A GirlFriend Like OLIVE . . . ;->. . ;->
A man had a "Gin" 1 day the Gin asked him "Mere Aqa! koi Hukm dein?" Man thought n said:"make a road for me 4m my home 2 USA"Gin: "Mere Aqa This is very difficult, as huge jungles mountains n sea come on the way so it is very difficult".Man:"ok meri BV ko mera tabey farman bana de"Gin foran bola:"Sir Road single banani hai ya double".
Pappu: Bapu idhar aa...
Jeeto: Aise nahin bolte beta, daddy ko izzat se bulate hai.
Pappu: Bapu, izzat ke sath idhar aaja


1st ever intelligent sardar.

Teacher: what do u call a person
who cannot hear anything?

sardar: u can call him anything,
because he cannot hear anything:-)
Teacher:
Sach Aur Weham Me Kia Farq Hai?


Student:
Aap Jo Hum Ko Perha Rahe Hain
Wo Sach Hai

Lekin

Hum Parh Rahe Hain Ye Aap Ka Weham Hai . . . ;->
Ppl U Have Seen Sreeshaant Crying After IPL Match

What Do u Think Was The Reason



Is It Due To Harbhajjan Slapped Him ? ? ?





No




Is It Due Sreeshant Considering The Match Win As Emotional One ? ? ??



NO




Real Reason






Guess. . .





Wild Guess. . .



Coz Pretty Zinta Hugge Yuvraaj & Bret Lee But Not Sreeshant . . . ;->