Success is the derivative

Success is the derivative
Success is the derivative function of calculated efforts. So, Effort + Effort + Effort + ..... = Success... Success in your exams.
  

Jan, 06 2014     130 chars (1 sms)     4064 views       Exam

more Exam SMS Messages

exams are the part of our daily routine life,







so ghabraney kee baat naheen jo kam aaj naheen huwa kal sahee
Tamam stuDntz sy appeaL hy k wo apny apny result sy phly
GHAR Ki sB chaplz , jharu nd waiper chupa dyn.
A msg 4rm



''SSF''






''SAVE STUDENTS FEDERATION'' ;->
Beauty

Freshness

Dreams

Truth

Imagination

Feeling

Faith

Trust


This Shud Be The Beginning Of The New Semester :->
Kash koi “exam result” ka insurance kara deta,
Toh har exam ka pehle premium bharwa dete,
Pass hote toh thik hai,
Varna insurance claim karva lete…
Exams are like GIRL FRIENDS

1 Too Many Questions.
2 Difficult to Understand.
3 More Explanation is Needed.
4 Result is always FAIL!
Kash koi “exam result” ka insurance kara deta,
Toh har exam ka pehle premium bharwa dete,
Pass hote toh thik hai,
Varna insurance claim karva lete…
A Friend Is Who Advise u to study well but a best friend is 1 who stands in xam-hall and says
" Abe kitna likhega ladkiya ja Rahi he " ....
Tips to be Successful in exams,
1-khud aitmadi k saath paper attempt karein
2-koshish kar k baat apney ilfaz mein byan karein
3-ghup marein aisee jo haqeeqat ko touch kar k jaati ho.




In the whole tumharey bus kee baat naheen, so keep on enjoying cheating
Life While Doing MBBS 1st YEAR: YAHOO I AM IN MEDICAL COLLEGE. 2nd YEAR: KAHAN PHANS GAYE ? HELP ME! 3rd YEAR: EVER MIGRAINE, SOME TIMES PAGALPAN BHI. 4th YEAR: AAH! SOON IT WILL BE OVER. 5th YEAR: FINALLY IT WILL BE OVER. HOUSE JOB: I DID IT! JOB: I LOVE MYSELF! WAIT A MINT! [...]
Why we don’t study whole year, and study at the last momet of EXAM time?
The answer is.
-
-
-
-
-
Sahil ki khamoshiyon mein to koi bhi kashtiyan chala leta hai..
Par Tufan mein kashtiyan chalane ka maza hi kuch aur hai…
NEW Xam Pattern::

General Students ::Ans All The Ques..

OBC :: Ans Any Ques....


SC :: Just Read All Ques

ST :: Thanx For Cuming To Exams...
ALLAH ka diya sab kuch he :-
Books he
Notes he
Time he
aur hausla to itna he ke…
jb chahe padh ke TOP kr sakte he,
bus 1 hi bat ki kami he,.
.
.
.
“MOOD” Sala bnta hi ni..