do u really think u r normal

do u really think u r normal
You Are A Normal Person
In Case 0f :
.

.

.
1- U Got A Facebook Account

2- U Got A Mobile Phone

4- U Are Wasting Ur Time Reading This

5- U Didnt Notice That Thre Is No N.O(3)

7- U Went To Check If N.O 3 Is There

8- Where Is N.O 6 ?

9-U Are Now Smiling

10- Where Is N.O (1)

11- LOL U Went To Check N.O 1

Do U Really Think U R Normal?
  

Jan, 31 2012     342 chars (3 sms)     3518 views       Anniversary

more Anniversary SMS Messages

History
Remembers
Only
Two
Colors

''RED''
"THe blood of martyers"

AND

''BLack''

"the ink of scholar"
dad-exam kaisa hua?
son-Q. no 1 chhut gaya.
3 ata nahi tha.
4 karna bhul gaya.
5 nazar nahi aaya.
dad-Q. no 2 ?
son-bas wahi galat ho gaya.. (-;
Cutest Proposal –
A Boy Rings D Door-Bell Of A Girls Home & Asks ,“Do U Belive In Love At First Sight
Or
Should I Come Back Again..”
How true my feelings were I found out to be The best thing in my life Was when you married me Thank you my loving wife(loving Husband), For the years we share I know one thing for sure We make a wonderful pair
That special day is here again The day we took our vows You're just as special to me today As you still get me aroused. Happy Anniversary Lover
Pathan New York Gaya
Wahan Aik Building Mein Aag Lagi Dekhi Tou Kaha
Tm Log Neechey Kood Jao Mein Pehelwan Hon Pakar Longa Pehle Aik ßacha
Gira Usne Pakar Liya Phir Aik Admi Gira Usse ß Pakar Liya Phir Aik
Kala Admi Kooda Tou Pathan Nai Chor Diya 0r Kaha ...
.
Oye
Jali Huyi Lashen Mat Phenko !!! ;)
Jo ankhon se hamesha rahte hen Dor..


Wah Wah,



Jo ankhon se hamesha rahte hen dor..
.
.
.
.
.
Wo Question Exam me ate hen Zaror..:-D
hay baad-e-marg bhi yaaro wohi tafreeq ka aalam...

na qabrein aik jaisi hain,na katbay aik jaisay hain...!
Ek Shaks Pas Reh Ke Samjha Nahi Mujhe
Is Baat Ka Malal Hai Shikwa Nahi Mujhe

Main Us Ko Bewafai Ka Ilzam Kaisay Dou
Us Ne To Ibteda Se Hi Chaha Nahi Mujhe

Pathar Samajh Kar Paon? Se Thokr Laga Dia
Afsos Teri Aankh Ne Parkha Nahi Mujhe

Kya Umedein Baandh Kar Aaya Tha Samnay
Us Ne To Aankh Bahr Ke Dekha Nahi Mujhe?!!!
Two Guys Are Chatting..

Guy A: “I’m Going To Bring My Wife To Australia For Our 20th Anniversary.”

Guy B: “Oh.. That’s Cool. What About Ur 25th Anniversary?”

Guy A: “I Will Go Back To Australia To Bring Her Back.” :)
I Wish U De Best Anniversary A Man Could Wish His Wife.

My Love Throughout The Years We?Ve Had Our Ups & Downs But We Stood By Each Other No Matter What Happened We Maintained This Love So On Our Anniversary Of 2years I Just Wanna Say This ?Thank U

&I?Ll Alwayz Love You For What You?Ve Done For Me

?U Were & Still R My Light And Shine In My World Ngi

?Asixenga Ngawe Zulu For I?M Proud Of You Love Keep It Up).

Remember This When Things Get Rough And Tough?

I Love You?
On this special day,
best wishes go to you,
that this wonderful love u share,
lasts your lifetime through.