Friend 2 Sheikh:

Friend 2 Sheikh:
Friend 2 Sheikh:
Muje apni ring de do main ring ko
dekh k tumhay yaad karu ga

Sheikh:
Tum ye soch k muje yaad kr lena
k mene ring mangi thi or usne nahi di.
  

May, 13 2010     164 chars (2 sms)     3302 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages




A mathmatical question!

36 + 30 + 38 =???


Ans?


104



no yar

once again

36 + 30 + 38 = Bhabi



confused???


Yar apni Sania bhabi. :-)}
Nothing in this world Could ever be As wonderful as the love
You"ve given me Your love makes my days so very bright,
just knowing you"re my darling wife(Husband).Happy Anniversary
1 darzi logon k kpry le kr farar hogya

Koi kehta mri shalwar

Koi kehta meri qameez

1 patan b ro rha tha Logo ne pocha q ro Rahy ho?

Pathan:Hmara naap ly gya
Wht Will A "DRINK" Calld If It Is Made By Pthan,

.




.




Socho. .





.





.

Nahi






.






.

Let Me Tell U






.




.


.


"Khocha Kola"


Father watching FashionTv suddenly son came.

Father: Garib larkiyaan hy kaprey leney k liye b paisa nahi hy!

Son: is se b garib aye to mujhe bula b lena =P ;->

Tum


bin


hum

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
.
.
.
..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
"Alhamdulillah" bohot mazay mein hain;-)
Remember !

Divorce is never a
solution
Try to stay away for
few years

If differences dtill
persist


Just



KILL YOUR WIFE

(Peer Asif Zardari) ;->
Old man walkng on
street sees a child tryin
2 reach a doo bell


Old man goes to d
door,rings the bell&
says Wt else little man?



Child: Chalo hon Nassoo..->
Sincere apology: If u dont like any of my SMS & Don t like 2 read, Or if my msgs disturb u Then plz don t hesitate, Feel free to THROW UR MOBILE OUT !!
After engagement : Superman
After Marriage :
Gentleman
After 10 years : Watchman
After 20 years : Doberman
4 Years

40 Subjects

400 Practicals

4000 Lectures

40000 Submissions

A Normal Human Being Can''t Do It
Remaining Abnormals Are Called



** DOCTORS **
Girl: Ao Chupan Chupai Khelty
Hen

Agr Tm Ne Mjhy Dhund Lia Tou
Me Tmhen Kiss Doungi


Boy: Age Me Na Dhund Saka To




Grl: Fkr Na Kro Me Chhat Pe Hi
Chupongi ;)