If time slips away

If time slips away
If time slips away without a word from me, U dont hv 2 worry about our friendship bcos feelings, beyond words will always keep me A R O U N D !
  

Jun, 17 2010     143 chars (1 sms)     3488 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

A daily thought...

A silent tear...

A Constant wish that u r near...

Words are few but thoughts r deep...

Memories of our frenship i''ll always keep!!
Yade bi DOSTO se he,
Mulakate B DOSTO se he,
$apne b DOSTO se he,
Apne b DOSTO se he,
Ya phir yu kahu
AB to DUNIYA hi DOSTO se he
F..R..I..E..N..D

* Field Of Love *

* Root Of Joy *

* Island Of God *

*End Of Sorrows *

* Name Of Hope *

* Door Of Understanding *

Dont Lose ...[=
Who Is A Frnd?

Frnd Wo Jo Bin Bulaye Aa Jaye

Bila Waja Sar Kaye

Aap Ek Bolo Wo 10 Sunaye

Kabhi Sataye

Kabhi Rulaye

Magar Hamesha Sath Nibahye... :)
How 2 grow friendship? pick a good heart, plant in a pot of trust, water with good thoughts, add some emotions and faith, remove the misunderstanding and nourish it.
Dil me ek shor ho raha hai,
bina sms dil bore ho raha hai,
kahin aisa tou nahi k
ek pyara sa dost mujhse door ho raha hai..
nahi ban jata koi yu hi dil lagane se,
karni padti hai dua rab se sachcha dost pane me,
rakhna sambhal ke dosti apni,
tod na dena ye kisi ke bahkane se.
Among D GR8 & Glorious Gifts
That V R Blessed With...

It Is D Gift Of Understanding..
That V Find In True Friends!

Like You And Me.
Jise dil ka kalam or mohabbat ki ink kahate hai,jise lamho ki kitab or yaado
ka covar kehate hai,yahe wo subjaet hai jise log friendship kahte hai
The mind 2 friends are like the lines of railway track.
They never meet but has go together to save the derailment
of the Train called Friendship.
Koi dost aisa banaya jaye,
jiske aasuo ko palko me chupaya jaye,
rahe uska mera rishta kuch aisa,
agar wo rahe udas to hamase bi na muskuraya jaye
u may b a boy

or a gurl

u may fart alot

u may b fat

u may talk a lot

u may think u r the king...

or the queen

u may b bad

or u cud b gud

u may b in the circus

or work as a D.J

u may b weird

or u may b cool

u may hav weird tastes

u may b fit


but u r still my friend
AYEE SAMJH!!!