If time slips away

If time slips away
If time slips away without a word from me, U dont hv 2 worry about our friendship bcos feelings, beyond words will always keep me A R O U N D !
  

Jun, 17 2010     143 chars (1 sms)     3468 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

Some friends are like a Flower. and when they finally bloom they wilt away in just one day and some times just by noon. Some friends are like a cloudy day and when the sun's in sight. it gets blocked by the grayest cloud
meri hAr zaroorat mere dost jaise hAy,


Mere Dil main bani moorat Mere Dost jaise hAy,

Mat kaho mera dost CHAND jaisa hAy,

youn kaho CHAND ki surat mere Dost jaise he.
D say Dil D say Dosti, D say Dard, D say Dillagi, D say Dewangi
lekin D say itna Door bhi na jana k S say sms or C say Call
bhi na kar sako.
1 Advice Take Care
1 Request Dont Change
1 Wish Dont Forget Me
1 Lie I Hate U
1 Truth I Miss U
1 Hope We Will Always Be
"GOOD FRIENDS"
Freindship happens inside the heart, Slient.. Unwritten.. Unnbreakable by distance..Unchangeable by time.. Once a Friend, always a Freind.!
Dost ek saahil hai tufaano ke liye,
Dost ek aaina hai armaano ke liye,
Dost ek mehfil hai anjaano ke liye,
Dosti ek khawaahish hai aap jaise dost ko paane ke liye
GOD Wantd 2 Make
A Person Ful Of Love
So HE Made
MOTHER

A Person Ful Of Support
So HE Made
FATHER

Some1 Who Can Offer Help
So HE Made
BROTHER

Some1 2 Play Pranx & Add Joy
So HE Made
SISTER

Thn GOD Decided To Make
A Special Person Who Has
All d Qualities Together All In 1
So HE Made
FRIENDS ...
Ab Aur Manzil Pane Ki Hasrat Nahi
Kisi Ki Yaad Me Mar Jane Ki Fitrat Nahi

Aap Jese Dost Jabse Mile
Kisi Aur Ko Dost Banane Ki Zarurat Nahi
*%*
*. .*
( ._, )
*==* friendship
need no
promises,
no demands and
no expectations.
just sinzerity and trust! dear i m missing u
Best lines said by a cute friend:

It hurts me wen U talk 2 someone else and not 2 ME,
It hurts more when some1 else makes U smile and i cant.,
What''s The Difference
Between
BLOOD & FRIENDS

Blood Etrz the Heart
& Flowz out


But

Friends Entr Ur Heart
& Stay 4ever
n
Make Life Worth
Living ... :)
If GOD gave me 24hrs b4 death..
I''LL spend 23:55 min with U..
U must b thinking abt last 5 min..
Tab main tumhara bhi gala daba donga..
kio FRIEND
Sath nahi Chalega ... :P:P