Luv & Kush r

Luv & Kush r
Luv & Kush r walking in village.
Luv falls into a well, y??
Coz luv is blind. Kush also jumps, y??
Coz luv ke liye saala kuch bhi karega.
  

Jun, 14 2010     141 chars (1 sms)     3364 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Mere aane ki aahat pe shama jalai hogi...
kabhi judai ke gum se aakh bhar aai hogi...
fikar na kar mere yaar...
us rabne milne ki koi to sham banai hogi...!
Fallin in Luv
"Life is not measured by the number of breaths we take, but by the moments that take our breath away. Never frown, even when you are sad, because you never know who is falling in love with your smile."
Main tod leta agar wo GULAB hoti,Main jawab banta agar wo SAWALhoti,Sab jante hai main nasha nahi karta phir bhi pi leta agar wo SHARAB hoti
Wen U Live For

A Strong Purpose,

Then Hard

Work Isn’t An Option.

It’S A NeCeSsity
A Beautiful Msg

"Liv Wit A Prsn Who Undrstnd

U Radr Dan 1who Lvs U Coz D

1who Undrstnd U Wil

Atomtcly Luv U Bt D

1who Lve U May Fail 2undrstnd.
*? Because I Love You ?*

I give you whole of my Love
Because I want that
Your heart is full of Love
I give you whole of my strength
Because I want that
You go on the height of your proud
I give you whole of favors
Because I want that
You perform every work smoothly
I give you whole of my time
Because I want that
You don’t think you are alone
Because I Love you a lot.
khwab bankar aapke sapno me aayenge
khayal bankar yaado se guzar jayenge
palko ko band karke dil se yaad karna
tasveer bankar apki aankho me utar jayenge
"A heart die''s when it is unable to share it''s feelings"
BUT
"A heart kills itself when another heart doesn''t understand its feelings!"
(so simple yet it explains everything.........)
I have decided to stick with love.
Hate is too great a burden to bear.
Yaad karne ke liye koi cheez chaiye,
Aap nahi to aapki tasvir chaiye.
Par tasvir aapki hamara dil behla na sakegi,
Kyonki yeh aapki tarah muskura na sakegi
LoVe Is MuCh LiKe

A WiLd RoSe ,

BeAuTiFuL aNd CaLm

BuT

wIlLiNg To DrAw BlOoD

In ItS dEfEnSe ...
When We 1st Met We Were 2 People Who Loved Each Other
Now We Are 1 Person 2 Lives Intextricably Entwined
And Held By LOVE