Please tell me your

Please tell me your
Please tell me your INGREDIENTS because I mixed 100kg sugar
with 80kg chocolate and 60 kg honey but .... stilli can"t
make a personas sweet as you ...
  

Jun, 14 2010     153 chars (1 sms)     3226 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

True Meaning of Luv

If its coz of eyes or hair its nt luv its attractn
If bcz of inteligence abt lyf,its not luv its admiration
If it''s bcz it make u 4get 2 study n sleep,it''s not luv its infatuation!

Luv is ven u dnt no y u r atracted 2 a person..
Luv has its own Reason,n dat is Unknown.
Y
i
luv
U? b_d
Main tod leta agar wo GULAB hoti,Main jawab banta agar wo SAWALhoti,Sab jante hai main nasha nahi karta phir bhi pi leta agar wo SHARAB hoti
Once you have loved, You will always love. For
what''s in your mind may escape, but what''s in
your heart will remain forever. There is no
instinct like that of the heart.
You look so fine!I want to...
break your heart and give you mine
Love Is When You Take Away
The Feeling,

The Passion, And The Romance

In A Relationship And Find Out

That You Still Care For That Person.
Don’t rush in luv for it never runs out.
Let luv be the one to knock at ur door,
so by the time you start to fall,
you know that ur feeling is for sure.
In L () \/ E

I am Amazed

How One Person

Can Trigger

A Million Thoughts

In Your Head . . . ? [=
Ghar mom ka pahlay to banaya nahi jata,
ban gayay to sooraj say bachaya nahi jata,
ab tum ho muqabil to mujhay harna hoga,
tum ko to meri jan haraya nahi jata ........
Dil behal jaey tu log chor dete hain,
koi or mil jaey tu log chor dete hain,
4 din ki chandani ka kya karna,
Chandani dhal jaey tu log chor dete hain,
Qasmeen Tu Khaty hain sada sath deney ki Zehan badal jay tu log chor dety hain,
Aj kl k Logon ka kya Bharosa...!
Mosam badal jay tu log chor dete hain,
Log "Dosti" karty hain matlab k liye,
Matlab nikal jaye tu log chor Dyte hain.......
If anytime ur life is like a diya in the wind so I"ll keep my hand around you so all worries mine and all light is yours
when I see u I feel I care 4u
when I kiss u I feel I miss u all the time
when I hug u I feel I need u
when I touch u I feel this is the end of my life
and now Im thinking of u I feel that I luv u more than ever I do
thats y I think of u all the time


-!- lOve nEveR diEs -!-
U know y ppl say dat

U dont feel sleepy wen U r in LuV?

Coz 4 d 1st tym U r finding reality

more beautiful dan ur dreams