4 d silent lover

4 d silent lover
4 d silent lover:



It hrts 2 luv sum1 & nt b lovd in return,

bt wht is more painful is 2 luv sum1

& nvr find d courage 2 let tht prsn knw hw u feel.
  

Jun, 14 2010     160 chars (1 sms)     3707 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

zindagi main bohat baar waqat asa ai ga
jb tum ko cahnay wala hi tum ko rulai ga
magar bhrosa rakhna uspar akelay main
who tum say kahi ziyada aansu bahaye ga
Memories
Memories play a very confusing ROLE.... They make you laugh wen u remember the time u cried2gether!! bt make u cry wen u remember d time u laughed 2gether
Words of Lover Boy:
My eyes know that
i m not perfect match 4 him.
But
my heart has no eyes or ears,
So it''s been beating 4 her..
Love And Death Are 2 Un-Invited Guests
When Will They Come
Nobody Knows
But Both Have Similar Effects
One Takes The Heart
&
Other Takes Its Beats
Small girl & boy are seen crying 2gether..

Den askd why?

Girl says

"My doll has broken"
&

Boy says
"I M crying bcoz my doll is crying.."
Suhani Raaton Ki Chandni Mein
Kbhi Na Tum
Be-Naqab Aana
-
Mein DIL Pe Qabu To Ker Sakun Ga
Nigah Shayad Gunah Ker De
-
hi....

































hello...






kase ho












kia hall hain



























kia ho raha hai

















aray yar main khu



idher widher ke batin kar raha ho









seda sa


bola bhi nhe jata





I love uuuUUUU..HAHHA
We Love
Ourself even
after doing
many misTaKeS,
Then How
can we hate
other 4 their
only one MisTakE,
So think. . . .
b4
U hate Someone.,.,!
LOVE ALL..
Love.......y does it hurt?
y does it pain?
may b bcoz we love sum1 too much and too deep
that lwe forget to keep a little love for ourselves
U learn to like someone when u find out what makes them laugh....but u can never truly love someone until u find out what makes them cry....
Lamha Lamha Sanse Khatm Ho Rahi Hai, Jindagi Maut Ke Pahluo Me So Rahi Hai,
Us Bewafa Se Mat Pucho Meri Maut Ki Wajah. Wo To Bus Jamane Ko Dikhane Ke Liye
Ro Rahi Hai
Dunya ka Sb se Acha Gift WaQt hota ha
Q'k
Agr Ap kisi ko Apna WaQt DetE ho
tO
Ap Usay Apni LifE ka wo paL DetE ho,
Jo kbi Laut kr Nhi Aata