More often we fall

More often we fall
More often we fall in love

with a person we can never have

& Sometimes the one we truly love

remains either a friend or a stranger
  

Jun, 12 2010     139 chars (1 sms)     2420 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

i Don't Need Someone Who
"Sees Only Good Things In Me!"

But

I Do Need Someone Who
"Knows About The Bad Things
In Me N And Still Wants To
Spend The Whole Life With Me!"
Hamare bin adhure tum rahoge,

Kabhi chaaha tha kisi ne,tum ye khud kahoge.

Na honge hum to ye aalam na hoga,

Milenge bahut se lekin koi hum sa pagal na hoga
God saw me hungry he created pizza he saw me thirsty he created pesi he saw me in dark he created light and he saw me without girl friend he created u now it is the time 2 love me
Sometimes we let affection, go unspoken,

Sometimes we let our love go unexpressed,

Sometimes we can''t find words to tell our feelings,

Especially towards those we love the best.
I love so much my heart is sure.
As time goes on I love you more,
Your happy smile.Your loving face,
no one will ever take your place
TUM SE KABHI KUCH KEHNAY KI HIMMAT NA HUI.
TUM KO BHULANEY KI BHI KABHI KOSHISH NA HUI.
TUM SAY MOHABBAT THI, HAI AUR RAHEGII
HAMESHA,
PAR TUM SE IZHAAR KARNE KI KABHI ULFAT NA HUI.
KEHTEIN HAIN LOG KE PYAAR KO AANKHON SAY BHI BYAAN KIYA JAA SAKTA HAI,
PAR TUM KO KABHI MERI AANKHON MAIN DEKHNAY KI FURSAT NA HUI.
MERAY PYAAR KA MAZAAK BANA KAR IK HASEE MAIN TO URADIYA,
PAR MERAY AANSOON KO DEKHNAY KI KABHI JURRAT NA HUI.
Luv & Kush r walking in village.
Luv falls into a well, y??
Coz luv is blind. Kush also jumps, y??
Coz luv ke liye saala kuch bhi karega.
Wo jo mera ho nigahon main haya rakhta ho,

Umar bhar saath nibhay azm-e-waffa rakhta ho,

Naz uss kay na uthao to shikayat na kary,

Gham utha kar bhi muskarany ki ada rakhta ho.
SWEETHEART U R THE ONE I LUV....

i couldnt imagine wat would have been lyk if u had not been by my side 2 support in gud n difficult tymz.. showered ur unconditional luv n affectiion

widout which i couldnt have been wat i am 2day, a better perrson whoz hand u held 2 guide n i tread d ryt path alyz

i am glad i found u.. !!
Uski Justuju
Uska Intezar
Aur Akela Pan MohsiN
-
Thak Ker Muskura Deta Hon
Jab Roya Nahi Jata
I think we dream so that we don''t have to be apart for long..if we are in each other''s dreams,we can be together all night..
I''ve Diz Strnge
Feeling Of Missing U
Evry Single Secnd
Of d Day
Having A Picture Of U
In My Mind
&
Longing 4 Ur Presnce
In My Lyf
Hoping Tht
Someday U''ll b Mine