CRY'' Is A Love Detecte

CRY'' Is A Love Detecte
''CRY'' Is A Love Detecter.

When Sum1 Makes You Cry It Shows

That How Much You Love Them

And If Someone Crys

For You It Shows Their Love For You
  

Jun, 12 2010     157 chars (1 sms)     3376 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Life spent with someone for a lifetime may be meaningless,
But a few moments spent with someone who really loves U,
Means more than a life itself!
Love is just like life,
its not always easy and does not always bring happiness.
but when we do not stop living why should we stop loving
The beginning of love is to let those we love be perfectly themselves,
and not to twist them to fit our own image.
Otherwise we love only the reflection of ourselves we find in them.
pyar krne k lie kisi ki soorat na dekho
us k ander k insaan ki khoobsoorti dekho
Being visible n being 2gether

isn''t always a requirement for being close.

It just takes some thoughts n memories

2 feel the presence of someone
Aanken band kar k bhi, hum tera deedar karte hain,
Aye sanam, hum to sirf tum se pyar karte hain.
Lakh chaah kar bhi main tujhe bhula nahi sakta,
Saans rahte, teri tasvir aankhon se hataa nahi sakta.
Aakhiri pal tak o bewafaa, tujehe yaad karta hoon,
Teri yaadon ko seene mein basaa kar chalta hoon
People Meet By Chance !!

Dey Spend Sweet Times 2gether.

Den God Apart Them

Not 2 End The Story,

But 2 C How Much Dey Need Each Other
Faasle mita kar aapas mein pyar rakhna,
pyar ka rishta yu hi barkaraar rakhana,
bichar jae kabhi aap se hum,
to ankho mein hamesha hamara intezaar rakhna..
I love all the stars in the sky, but they are nothing compared
to the ones in your eyes!
Khuda hamari tarah tumhe tanhaayi na de,
Hum jee lenge tanha, par tumhe Judai na de,
hamari nigahon mein basi rahe apki soorat,
Aapko bhale hi hum dikhayi na de
Kisi ki dhadkan ke piche koi baat hoti hai...
har dard ke piche kisiki yaad hoti hai...
aap ko pata na hoga...
apki har khushi ke peche hamari faryaad hoti hai!
I Wrote On The Door
Of Heart

"Please Do Not Enter"

Love Came Smiling
And Said

" Sorry I Am Illiterate" (: