Good Time

Good Time
Good Time,Bad Time,Day Time,Night Time,Work Time,Off Time,Happy Time,Sad Time,Sleep Time,In the Mean Time...I MISS YOU all the Time
  

Jun, 11 2010     132 chars (1 sms)     3571 views       Miss You

more Miss You SMS Messages

Asman pe raat ko moon
hota hai!


Ishiqe jab had se guzar jay tu janoon hota hai!


Jis awaz pe dil darke wo ap
ka fon hota hai!


Ap k sms se jan ko sakon hota hai.->?
The worst way to miss someone is to be sitting right beside them
knowing you can"t have them.
()"""""""""()
( " o " )
====(,,)==(,,)====
Uff!
Thak Gay Hum Aap ki Deewaar Per Cherty Cherty,
Sirf Ye Kehne k liye k
" I Miss U "
Wen things go wrong...
Wen sadness fills ur heart...
wen tears flow in ur eyes...
always remember 3 things
1) I'm wid u...
2) Still wid u...
3) Will ALWAYS b...
Raat sunti rahi mein sunata raha
Dard ki dastan mein batata raha
Log logon say chahat nibhatay rahay
Ek wo tha mera dil jalata raha
Dhoop chaoon si uski tabiyat rahi
Wo nigahein milata churata raha
Ik mein he piyasa raha ay dost
Log peetay rahay wo pilata raha
Dil k mehman khanay mein ronaq rahi
When the night has come and the land"s dark.
When the moon is the only light.
We"ll see, look at the stars
Can you count them?
I miss you that much.
GILA

mujhay gila to
us chand
se hai
jo hr roz
mujhay us ki yad me
be sakhta
ho kar
aansoo bahate daikhta
hai or us ko khabar bhi nahi karta
Goodbyes are not forever.
Goodbyes are not the end.
They simply mean I''ll miss you
Until we meet again!
when i close my eyes before sleeping i watch u in the dark, When im sleeping i watch u in my dreams, When i open my eyes i found u before my eyes..And then I start Missing u for all the Day...
Tanhayian jaane lagi zindagi muskurane lagi,
Naa din ka pata hai naa raat kaa pata.
Aap ki dosti ki khushboo hume mehkaane lagi,
Ek pal to karib aa jao dhadkan bhi awaaz lagane lagi
ove is missing someone whenever you''re apart, but somehow feeling warm inside because you''re close in heart.
To,
The Frnd
Sub: I Miss U.
Oye,
I Beg 2 Say Dat Im Ur Frnd.
I M Alone. Mera Time Nhi Paas Ho Rha,So Kindly Grant Me A SMS