Aapka 1 misscall

Aapka 1 misscall
Aapka 1 misscall-1 din ki khushi.

1 sms-1 week ki khushi.

1 call-1 month ki khushi.

1 mulaqaat-1 saal ki khushi.

aapki yaade-zindagi bhar ki khushi...
  

Jun, 11 2010     162 chars (2 sms)     3225 views       Miss You

more Miss You SMS Messages

KABI DEKHA HAI TUNE EK NAZAR SHAM KE SATH
KITANE CHUP CHAP SE RAHETE HAI YE SAHAR SHAMM KE BADD
TU TO SURAJ HAI TUJE SHAM KA DUKH PATA HAI KYA
TU BHI KISI ROJ UTAR MARE AASHIYANE MAI SHAM KE BADD
LAUT AYE NA WO AWARA MIZAZ KAHI KISI ROJ
BUS ISI ASS PAR KHULE RAKHATE HAI APNE DAR SHAM KE BADD
Em Thinking Of U
Within My Heart
Wether We r
Near Or Far Apart
I Knw U r Not Wid Me
But
Ur Thoughts
Always In Mind
It Keeps Me High
Above The Ground ...

Missing You
"PHOOL"
Khushboo k liye

"PIYAR"
Nibhany k liye

"AANKHEIN"
Din churany k liye

Or yeh Msg Ap Ko

"MERI YAAD"
Dilany k like.!
There\''s no Special reason for this msg, I juz wanna steal a single moment out of ur busy life & hope I can
make u smile n say: I Miss U.
I always knew that looking back on my tears would someday make me laugh, but I never knew that looking back on my laughter would someday make me cry. Miss you.
All I Wish !

I Cud Hug You And Kiss You And Feel You

You And The Warmth You Carry

The Fragrance Of Hope You have

The Healing Touch Of Your Hands

The Soothing Effect Of Your Voice

The Calmness I Feel In Your Lap

Al Though We Have Not Met

Still I Can Feel That

Miss You
To b disturbed by the beep of ur mobile only means that some how some where some how some one is thinking you .and this moment its me missing u always
meetas labo pe aai hai..
dil mea tune halchal machai hai
kya kahe dil ka haal sanam,...
Aaj teri yaad bahoot aai hai....
mIsss yew!!!:):):)
In The Flower My Rose Is You,

In The Diamond My Kohinoor Is You,

In The Sky My Moon Is You,

I''m Only Body My Heart Is You,

That''s Why I Always MISS YOU
Miss Me When U Smell Any Rose,
Miss Me When U Taste Any Sweet,
Miss Me When U Look At The Moon,
But Plz Dont Miss Me When U Raise Ur Hand 4 Prayer,,,,
IS WAQT 38% LAUG SO RAHE HAIN,
22% LAUENJOY KAR RAHE HAIN,
15% LAUG IBAADAT KAR RAHE HAIN,
25% LAUG TIME PAAS KAR RAHE HAIN,
AUR 1 HUM HAIN K TUMHEN YAAD KAR RAHE HAIN.
No rhythm

No reaSon

No occaSion

No SeaSon.

JuST felt like Saying Hi!

I hav been miSSing my frnd,

ever Since the laSt time we Said BYE