World Is Full Of Willing

World Is Full Of Willing
World Is Full Of Willing People.....

Some Willing To Work...



And Others,

Like Me..
Willing To Let Them Work!!! (O_O)

Gud Ni8
Sweet Dreams
  

Jun, 07 2010     156 chars (1 sms)     3609 views       Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

Dreaming of you makes my night worthwhile,
Thinking of you makes me smile,
Being with you is the best thing ever,
And loving you is what I’ll do forever..
Good night
Aap paas raho ya durr, Hum dil se dil ki awaz mila sakte hai,
Na khat ke na phone ke mohtaz hai hum, aapke dil ko ek hichki
se hila sakte hai. Good Night
Never Try Alone To Take The Weight Of Tear That Comes Out Of Ur Heart & Falls Through Ur Eyes

ALWAYS REMEMBER
A
FRIEND
IS
HERE
TO
SHäRE ... !

Gud Night ... (:
If dreamz vrn"t dreamz n if dreamz cum true, i wdnt b here
i wd b vth u. Distance is 1 thing dat kips us apart bt u r
olwaz in my HEART. Gd nyt...
Ho Gyi Hai Ab Tø
Black Black
"NiGHT",

Ab Band Bhi kar
Do White White
"LiGHT",

Sweet Sweet
Sapno ki Pakarlø
Tum "FLiGHT".

Oh! My Dear
GooD GooD
"NiGHT"
In tis lovely nite, I pray 2 the blue moon 2 protect U thru the nite, the wind 2 blow away ur stress N the twinkle stars 2 guide U the way, sweet dreams Gud Nite
Charo Taraf CHAND Fekarela hai Light,
Boleto ho gayeli Hai Night
Band Karne ka Tube Light
aur soneka Tight,
Boleto BYE... Good Nite
Dream Is An

Art Of Sleep Where U Enjoy

The Life In Its Virtual Way....

May U Have Honey

Dipped Sugar

Coated

Sweet Dreams...
Welcome aboard2 "Sweet Dreams" airline, all passengers on bed, hug ur pillows as the flight will be leaving soon 2dream land. Enjoy ur time ;) G''NITE!
Palkon pe dastak dene koi khwab ane wala hai.
khabar mili wo khwab sach hone wala hai.
me ne kaha oski palkon pe ja.
jo dost mera abhi sone wala hai. Good Night
My Math teacher told me 1 Hour=60 Mins & 1 Min = 60 secs.
but she never told me 1 sec without a FRIEND like you is
equal to 100 years. Miss you, Good Night, have a
sweet dream
Good Night
Sleep Tight
Sweet Dreams
For what u r pressing button? that"s all
Lorie bhi sunau kya?