mulk ki taqdeer badal dun gaa

mulk ki taqdeer badal dun gaa


Husband:
aGAr mRe HaTh MeiN hUk0mAt h0 t0
MeIn MulK kI TAqdEEr bAdAL dUn gAa..!!;->

Wife:
Tm pHleY ApNi ShAlwAr BadaL L0
SuBhA se Ulti peHni huEy hEy:-P.....=p
  

May, 05 2010     176 chars (2 sms)     3179 views       Anniversary

more Anniversary SMS Messages

I'm sending this bouquet of love To say that I love you so much I hope I say it often enough I want you to know it's true,On this special occasion I want to remind you That you are my everything And my love is true,Happy Anniversary Lover!
Best wishes to you both on ur anniversary, May the love that you share Last your lifetime through, As you make a wonderful pair. Happy Wedding.
Pathn Mayyat k sth bus me ja rha tha to Logo ne usko bohot mara?

Q??

Q.K

Pathn Nay Awaz Lagadi O koocha

SHELA KI JAWNI Lagado.Safar Acha guzry ga
Pathan New York Gaya
Wahan Aik Building Mein Aag Lagi Dekhi Tou Kaha
Tm Log Neechey Kood Jao Mein Pehelwan Hon Pakar Longa Pehle Aik ßacha
Gira Usne Pakar Liya Phir Aik Admi Gira Usse ß Pakar Liya Phir Aik
Kala Admi Kooda Tou Pathan Nai Chor Diya 0r Kaha ...
.
Oye
Jali Huyi Lashen Mat Phenko !!! ;)
Teacher to papu: tumhare Papa kya karte hai?
Pappu:
;
;

;
;
;

Jo meri Mummy Kahti hai
( Sunday, August 14, 2011 )
Lo Ji!
Abhi Ghor Kiya to pata Laga



Kay.

.
.
.
.



Pepsi Aur Pakistan Dono 65 k Ho gaye hain. :-)
Two Guys Are Chatting..

Guy A: “I’m Going To Bring My Wife To Australia For Our 20th Anniversary.”

Guy B: “Oh.. That’s Cool. What About Ur 25th Anniversary?”

Guy A: “I Will Go Back To Australia To Bring Her Back.” :)
chooha Billi Se Darta Hai

Billi Kuttay Se Datrteee Hai

Kutta Aadmee Se Darta Hai

Aadmee
Biwi Se Darta Hai

Or
Biwi Choohay Se Dartee Hai

Hai Na Dunya Gol !!!!
The most important thing you fixed Was on your day of leisure
When you fixed your eyes on me That day I"ll always treasure
I love you
** Happy Anniversary ***
What begins with T, ends with T, and has T in it?
.
.
.
.
Teapot!
din ek boy ko pata chala k may 3 mint me mar jawo ga..



us ny apni Lover and Friend ko message kiya



meray pas awo awar may ja raha ho

after 2 mint Lover ny reply kiya.

where are you going Dear i am very busy i will not come plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz you go.



usi waqt usky dost ka message aya

kahan ja rahy ho Dear ruk ma aa raha ho sath chalty hai.



Boy smile,



His eyes closed



His Heart stops



And he died...



Result:- Friend better then Lovers.



Dedicated 2 all(Friend & Lover)
Nothing in this world Could ever be As wonderful as the love You've given me Your love makes my days so very bright, just knowing you're my darling wife (Husband). Happy Anniversary