naqab special

naqab special
dar lagta hy humko un aankhon sy jo naqab main reh kar bhi hum par waar karti hain
  

Jun, 28 2014     82 chars (1 sms)     5568 views       Broken Heart

more Broken Heart SMS Messages

Forget The Times He Walked By,
Forget The Times He Made You Cry,
Forget The Times He Spoke Your Name,
Remember Now Your Not The Same.
Forget The Times He Held Your Hand,
Forget The Sweet Things If You Can,
Forget The Times & Don''t Pretend,
Remember Now He''s Just Your Friend.
Alone I Sit Here

Empty And Cold

The Light Beckons Me

It Forces Me To
Be Okay

Hidden Away My
Feelings Are

Showing No Emotions Is
How I Am

I Have To Fight
To Be Alive

I Have To Pretend
To Care

The World Crushed
My Dream

Yet It Forces Me To be

I Once Was Alive

Now I Just Survive ...
If its taking all ur strength...
if its killing your heart...
if its making you bear too much pain...
its making you ignore everything else...
make sure its worth it...

Otherwise...

Let it go...
Kabi Jazbon Kabi Khuwabon Ki Tijarat Kar K,
Dil Ne Dukh Dard Kamaye Hain Mohabbat Kar K,
Wo Jab Aayega To Mehfooz Milengay Usko,
Hum Ne Dafnaye Hain Kuch Khuwab Amanat Kar K,
1 Zara Si Bhool Hui Or Usay Kho Bethay,
Hum Ne Paaya Tha Jisay Barson Ibadat Kar K
Nobody In The World

Can Hav A

Crystal Clear Heart...!!

Bcoz

Everyone''s Heart Has

Some Scratches

Scribbled By

Their Dear Ones...
"kaisa waqt a gaya hai osei fursat he
nahi mujhei yad karne ki
.
.
kabhi wohi shakhs meri hi sansoon se jiya krta tha"
Us ki yaadein bhi kitni ajeeb hein...

Ke mujhe dard bhi deti hein aur rahat bhi...
i Was So

STUPID

To Think That May Be

For One Second

You Actully

Cared
Hamara Tazkara Chorho, Hum aisy loog hain jinhain

Nafrat kuch nahin kehti, Wafa'ain maar daite hain.. !

De k bosa mujhe woh wasal men kehte hen....... "MEER"

Sach bta dil men tere aur b armaan hen k bsss?
Teri yaadon mein khoya raheta hai dil,
Abto sambhale bi nahin sambhalta yeh dil,
Ishq main aisi thokar khayi hai dilne,
Ke abto ishq ke naam se bi darta hai dil...
I’ve learnd
I came alone and i’ve to go alone
I’ve learnd
People r with u only when they need u, not otherwise
I’ve learnd
Extra care of anyone by you will ultimately bring a blame for you, not appreciation
I’ve learnd
A simple LIE of ur close one can break you more than anything
I’ve learnd
Its very hard to weep alone when there is no shoulder to support U
ULTIMATELY,,,
I’ve learnd
Help people but not upto the point beyond ur dignity
I’ve learnd
Luv urself and love people but only if u can do it without expecting anything from them…
& I think I’ ve learnd a bit about life