RainDrop Would mean

RainDrop Would mean
If a raindrop would mean … I love you and you would ask me how much I love you , i bet you that it would rain all day !
  

May, 17 2014     119 chars (1 sms)     5058 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Shaam chirago se saja rakkhi hain.. Shart logo se laga rakkhi hain, shayad aa jaye koi humse bhi zyada pyasa, yahi sochkar thodi si bacha rakkhi hain.......
Let the world stop turning,
Let the sun stop burning,
Let them tell me love''s not worth going through.
If it all falls apart,
I will know deep in my heart,
The only dream that mattered had come true
In this life I was loved by you.
Wo Hamin Bhool Giya To Koi Baat Nahin

Aaj Wo Waqt Hai K Logo Ko KHUDA Bhi Yaad Nahi..!!
aa jaye kisi din tu aisa bhe nahin lagta
lekan woh tera wada jhoota bhe nahin lagta
milta hy sakoon dil ko us yaar k koochay main
har roz magar jana acha bhe nahin lagta
dekha hy tujhy jab se bechain bhut hy dil
kahny ko koi tujh se rishta bhe nhi lagta
To find a true love, you must first find a true friend.
Love does not consist of gazing into each other''s eyes, but rather looking outward together in the same direction.
To love someone completely you must love them for who they are, not what they look like.
Friendship is the soil through which love''s seeds grow.
If you want to bring love into a relationship, you must first bring friendship
Aankhon ka hai faraib ya aks e jamal
Hai,
Aati Hy Kyun nazar teri sorat Jagah
Jagah
Samandar nay kaha
Mohabbat samandar key gehraiyo may chepie hoe eik seepe hai

Jiss may chahat jessa anmol moti mojood hai

Baadal nay kaha
Mohabbat eik ~dhanak hai
Jiss may har Rang Nomaya hota hai...

Shairr nay kaha
Mohabbat eik esse ghazal hai
Jo har eik sunay walay kay dil may
uttar te chali jate hai

Saaz nay kaha
Mohabbat eik essa geet hai
Jo Dil may uttar jata hai

Malee nay kaha
Mohabbat gulshan kay phool key woh dilkash khusboo hai
Jiss may sara
gulshan mehak uttah h
Luv and Kuch are going to a village & in between comes A well.
Luv falls into the well. Why??? Because Luv (love) is blind !!!!!
Now , Kuch also jumps inside. Why??
Because Luv ke liye saala kuch bhi karega!!!!
People Meet By Chance !!

Dey Spend Sweet Times 2gether.

Den God Apart Them

Not 2 End The Story,

But 2 C How Much Dey Need Each Other
I never knew a love
A love that could be sweeter
No matter what my mind says
Your music gives me fever
The moment that we danced
Your arms felt like a cradle
And when you took my hand
I was no longer able
It never felt so right before
I need to be with you much more
I can''t believe this kind of fate
We can runaway...
Is it love?
When The Rain Is Blowing In our Face

And

The Whole World Is On your Case

I Could Offer You A Warm Embrace

To make You Feel My Love ... (=
Be CareFul To Whom U Give Ur Heart Coz When U Give Ur Heart To Someone U r Not Only Giving The Right To Love U But Also The Power To Hurt U . .