Stake a number and wait in line

Stake a number and wait in line
I know you think I am cute

I know you think I am fine

But like the other guy

Stake a number and wait in line
  

Mar, 25 2014     111 chars (1 sms)     4992 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Touch my heart & u’ll feel,
Listen to my heart & u’ll hear,
Look into my heart & u’ll see,
That u’ll always be a special part of me
In a bath room, a boy touches a girl everywhere!
You Know whose that boy?
Stupid It"s Lifeboy Soap!
Dirty people always tink dirty.
Teri arzoo main humne Baharon ko dekha!
Teri Zustzo main humne Sitaron ko dekha!
Nahi mila tum se badhkar in nigahon ne hazaron ko dekha.
One Stone is Enough to break a Glass.....
One sentence is Enough to break a heart.......
One Second is Enough to fall In Love ... and
... One Love is Enough to make worse a whole Life
Life ka sucessful Moral:
"Pyar woh nahin ke hum ek ko kitne saal taq karte hai."

"Pyar toh woh hai ke hum ek saal mein kitno se karte hai?"
Arz kiya hai…
Itne kamjor hue teri judai se…
Gaur farmaiye…
Itne kamjor hue teri judai se…
Ki chinti bhi ab kheech le jaati hai charpai se...
KAASH YE FAASLE NA HOTE..

KAASH YE
DURIYA NA
HOTI..



KAASH HUM
SATH HOTE..



TO..




TO,


TO..


TO..

TO..


YAAR MERE SMS KE PAISE BACH JATE...
I know you think I am cute

I know you think I am fine

But like the other guy

Stake a number and wait in line
Roti huyi aankho se tujhe muskan kaise du

Anjaan hu khud tujhe pehchan kaise du

Tu hi to hai jaan meri

Tu hi bata tujhe apni jaan kaise du.
Ist Hour:Sorry
2nd Hour:Sorry Plz
3rd Hour:Just Talk 2 Me Once Dear
4th Hour:Plz Listen Jan
…5th Hour:Plz Itna Naraz Maat Ho
6th Hour:Im Sorry I Will Die Agar Tumne Baat Nahi Ki.
7th Hour:Huh !!!! Dnt Talk To Me Again :@
Girl:Sorry DEAR I Was Out Of Credit =P
Boy:Ooh..Its Ok LOVE U Jan =D''
FlirtIng Is The OnlY Job In The World ThAt We CannoT IncluDe In OuR CV...

DespiTe Of hAving YeaRs Of ExpEriEncE anD numbEr Of ReffErenCes.. ;)
Only the open heart receives love,
only the open mind receives wisdom,
only the open hand receives gifts and
only the cute persons receive SMS from me!