mery dil men

mery dil men
Mere dil mein aaj kya hai
Wohi apne jo is dil mein pehle se hi the.
Aur iss dil mein marte dam tak rahenge.
Are main tumhare nahi
Apne Tricuspid, Mitral, Pulmonary aur
A-V valves k baat kar raha hoon..
  

Dec, 02 2012     201 chars (2 sms)     4549 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Aaj, kal, harpal, har samay, har vaqt, maheno, salo saal se ek DIL tumhare liye dhadakta tha aur dhadakta rahega aur wo DIL hai ur''s own DEAR.
Hello!! What"s wrong with your mobile?
Tried so many times but Every time I call it says:
The subscriber your are trying to reach is in your heart!
Why do U think I SMS u ?
Is it because I care ? Or I miss u ?
Or I love u ? Or I need You ? No ! It's b'coz...
I need a person for just time pass
Hey, I just got your blood test report.
U have been tested HIV positive.
Report reads person has high percentage of Honey In Veins.
No Wonder!
Kya faaida hua hai ab intezaar karke
Gardish mein aagaye hai..Hum tumse pyar karke
Iss daur mein Wafa ka..Hum karobaar karke
Sunnat nibha rahe hai..Dushman se pyar karke
Only the open heart receives love,
only the open mind receives wisdom,
only the open hand receives gifts and
only the cute persons receive SMS from me!
jiski ek smile par hai duniya fida
jisse dil na hona chaiye juda
jiska style hai lajawaab
unhi ka sms padh rahe hai aap janaab
Even if I had 1 wish...
I wouldn"t wish for u to love me,
coz I don"t want your love to come from a wish...
but straight from your heart.
Kaash chahnay walay hamesha chahnay walay hi rehtay Fraaz....
Par log aksar badal jatay hain Mohabat ho janay k baad...
If u see some one without a smile, give him one of ur, coz u r
among a few good people who can shine others lives by just
walking with him a few miles.
In da mornin I don’t eat coz I think of u,
at noon I don’t eat coz I think of u,
in da evenin I don’t eat coz I think of u,
at night I don’t sleep coz Im hungry
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry,
flirting is still free