When Someone Gets Angry With You

When Someone Gets Angry With You
~Cute Relationship~
When Someone Gets Angry With You
And Says...
I Will Never Talk To You... :(
And Later Comes Back To Inform
You...
"I AM STILL ANGRY"
  

Jan, 06 2014     152 chars (1 sms)     4444 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Only the open heart receives love,
only the open mind receives wisdom,
only the open hand receives gifts and
only the cute persons receive SMS from me!
badalate waqat kaa ik silsilaa sa lagata ha
ke jab bhii dekho use duusaraa-saa lagata hai
tumhaaraa husn kisii aadamii kaa husn nahin
kisii buzurg kii sachchii duaa saa lagataa hai
terii nigaah ko tamiiz rang-o-nuur kahaiN
mujhe to Khoun bhii rang-e-hinaa saa lagataa hai
damaaG-o-dil ho.na agar mutmaiin to chhaaon hai ya dhoup
thapdi luu bhii Thandii hawa si lagati hai
I’ll give u one kiss to go to sleep.
I’ll give u two kisses to dream.
I’ll give u an endless row of kisses to,
when u wake up in the morning, think of me.
I always think about U.
I can’t live without U.
I really need U.
I’m totally mad about U.
I just wanna be with U.
I’m crazy 4 U.
I wanna marry U.
I LOVE U.

Aisa muje Mera Parosi Kehta hai..
Roti huyi aankho se tujhe muskan kaise du

Anjaan hu khud tujhe pehchan kaise du

Tu hi to hai jaan meri

Tu hi bata tujhe apni jaan kaise du.
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry,
flirting is still free
Baari barsi khatan geya si,
Khat ke lyanda "Sehtoot",
Tusi ta sute e reh gaye,
tuhadi "Pappi" ley geya Bhoot
As days go by, my feelings get stronger,
To be in ur arms, I can"t wait any longer.
Look into my eyes & u"ll see that it"s true,
Day & night my thoughts r of U.
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry,
flirting is still free
Gals r generally naughty.
Naughty ppl r punished n r not given things coz they have been naughty.
Boys r good.
So they have all the fun.

Moral of the story:- Bcoz of naughty gals,

Guys have all d fun. ;)
Ek bar karo na plz..
kisi ko pata nahi chalega..
plz karo naaa........
muje acha lage ga...
ek bar hamari dosti ki khatri
kar do na plzz...
ek pyara sa SMS!!!
A dimple is a sign of pretty face!
a Smile is a sign of joy!
a hug is a sign of love!
and
A friend like me in Yr life,

well

thats a sign of ur damn Gud taste:)