DOST Wo Ho Jo

DOST Wo Ho Jo
DOST Wo Ho Jo
JAN- Ki Dhoop Ho
FEB- Ki Barish Ho
MAR- Ki Shaam Ho
APR- Ki Bahar Ho
MAY- Ki Subha Ho
JUN- Ki Chaa''on Ho
JUL- Ki Khushbu Ho
AUG- Ki Taaro''n Bhari
Raat Ho
SEP- Ki Chandni Ho
OCT- Ki Rimjhim Ho
NOV- Ki Hawa Ho
DEC- Ki Sard Raat Ho

SAAL k 12 Mahiney
Saath Ho ... :)
  

Jun, 16 2010     296 chars (2 sms)     3468 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

A Good Friendship Doez Nt Dependz . . .


On


How Gud Understandingz We Have . . .


But It Dependz. . .


On


How We Avoid MisUndersatndingz . . .
Har Baat Se Inkar Nahi Hota,

Har Raasty Par Intezar Nahi Hota,

Yun To or Log Bhi Aap Ko SMS Kerte Hain Lekin,

Har SMS Hamare Jaisa Shandar Nahi Hota... ;->
The Friend Who Luv u Will Fight U More too Bt If

u Drop a Tear He Will Fight Da World 2 Stop Ur TEars So

Never Lose The Loving Friend ) Like ME ;)
A Philosopher has very nicely said
.
"Friend is like blood, though they are not seen in your skin but it comes out when you are wounded"
A friend is like gas blown from the ass,
which creates noise n nuisance to others
but gives me a great comfort.
Thanks for being gas of my ass.
F R I E N D S H I P
,;*"*;, is like
*; ,;* a
__)(____ TRee.....
It is not MEASUREDby how TALL it could be,but how deeply the roots have grown .
ALLAH created me to B Ur Friend

He picked Me out frm All The Rest
bcz He Knows i m the BEST!
SsshH!
Dont Argue on ALLAH''s choice.
Just accepT dat u r lucky :-)
Hamaare to daaman mein kaanto ke siva kuch nahin.
Aap to phoolon ke kharid-daar nazar aate hain.
Jahan mein kitne dost mile hume par sabse ache
aap nazar aate hain..
feeling is a painting never spoil it,
face is abook try to read it,
love is precious never lose it,
and
friendship is a mirror never break it,
In your darkest hour
when u r fedup and blue
just remember this
i''ll always be there 4 u
i m no angel and can''t change fate
but i''ll do anything coz your my MaTe. . .
Hum woh nahi jo aap ko gum main chor dey.
Hum woh nahi jo aap se naata tor dey.
Hum to aap ke woh dost hai
jo agar aap ke sans band ho to apni sansay jor dey.
I''ve Got So Many
Idiotic Aspects
May Be
I''m A Sinner
May Be
I Dnt Knw
What Is Mannerism
May Be
I m Self-Obsessed
Rude,
Pathetic,
&
Groggy
But
Coming To Think Abt
My Buddies I Think Tht
My Choice Is The Best
In The World ... :)

Dedicated To All
My Buddies *.*